Football
en
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
National
N2
N2 Groupe A
N2 Groupe B
N2 Groupe C
N2 Groupe D
N3
Groupe B
Groupe H
Groupe L
Groupe A
Groupe J
Groupe K
Groupe E
Groupe C
Groupe I
Groupe G
Groupe F
Groupe D
Féminines
Division 1 Féminine
Division 2 Féminine
Live
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
National
N2
N2 Groupe A
N2 Groupe B
N2 Groupe C
N2 Groupe D
N3
Groupe B
Groupe H
Paris Île-de-France
Groupe A
Groupe K
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Groupe E
Groupe C
Groupe I
Groupe G
Groupe F
Féminines
Division 1 Féminine
Division 2 Féminine
Live
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
Saison
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
Résultats
Classement
Buteurs
Passeurs
Saison régulière
Journée 1
19/08/2017
FB Île Rousse
0 - 3
Cannes
19/08/2017
EF Bastia
1 - 2
Saint-Rémoise
19/08/2017
Marseille Endoume Catalans
2 - 0
Villefranche SJB
20/08/2017
Cannet Rocheville
1 - 2
Ajaccio II
20/08/2017
Bastia-Borgo II
0 - 0
Gemenos
20/08/2017
Le Pontet US
1 - 2
Lucciana
11/11/2017
Aubagne
0 - 0
Bastia
Journée 2
26/08/2017
Lucciana
2 - 1
Cannet Rocheville
26/08/2017
Gemenos
1 - 1
Le Pontet US
26/08/2017
Saint-Rémoise
1 - 2
Aubagne
26/08/2017
FB Île Rousse
2 - 0
EF Bastia
26/08/2017
Cannes
2 - 0
Ajaccio II
27/08/2017
Villefranche SJB
3 - 1
Bastia-Borgo II
06/01/2018
Bastia
1 - 1
Marseille Endoume Catalans
Journée 3
02/09/2017
EF Bastia
1 - 0
Cannes
02/09/2017
Le Pontet US
2 - 2
Villefranche SJB
02/09/2017
Aubagne
2 - 0
FB Île Rousse
02/09/2017
Ajaccio II
0 - 0
Lucciana
01/11/2017
Bastia-Borgo II
0 - 3
Bastia
02/09/2017
Cannet Rocheville
2 - 0
Gemenos
02/09/2017
Marseille Endoume Catalans
1 - 2
Saint-Rémoise
Journée 4
16/09/2017
Cannes
2 - 0
Lucciana
16/09/2017
Bastia
1 - 1
Le Pontet US
16/09/2017
FB Île Rousse
0 - 2
Marseille Endoume Catalans
16/09/2017
Villefranche SJB
2 - 0
Cannet Rocheville
16/09/2017
Gemenos
3 - 3
Ajaccio II
16/09/2017
Saint-Rémoise
5 - 0
Bastia-Borgo II
17/09/2017
EF Bastia
1 - 1
Aubagne
Journée 5
30/09/2017
Aubagne
6 - 0
Cannes
30/09/2017
Ajaccio II
5 - 2
Villefranche SJB
30/09/2017
Le Pontet US
1 - 1
Saint-Rémoise
01/10/2017
Lucciana
1 - 1
Gemenos
30/09/2017
Cannet Rocheville
1 - 1
Bastia
30/09/2017
Marseille Endoume Catalans
3 - 0
EF Bastia
01/10/2017
Bastia-Borgo II
5 - 2
FB Île Rousse
Journée 6
14/10/2017
FB Île Rousse
3 - 2
Le Pontet US
14/10/2017
Bastia
1 - 1
Ajaccio II
14/10/2017
Cannes
0 - 0
Gemenos
14/10/2017
Aubagne
1 - 1
Marseille Endoume Catalans
15/10/2017
Villefranche SJB
0 - 2
Lucciana
15/10/2017
EF Bastia
1 - 4
Bastia-Borgo II
14/10/2017
Saint-Rémoise
2 - 2
Cannet Rocheville
Journée 7
28/10/2017
Ajaccio II
1 - 3
Saint-Rémoise
28/10/2017
Le Pontet US
3 - 0
EF Bastia
28/10/2017
Lucciana
0 - 1
Bastia
29/10/2017
Marseille Endoume Catalans
2 - 1
Cannes
28/10/2017
Cannet Rocheville
3 - 2
FB Île Rousse
28/10/2017
Bastia-Borgo II
0 - 4
Aubagne
28/10/2017
Gemenos
2 - 0
Villefranche SJB
Journée 8
04/11/2017
Aubagne
1 - 1
Le Pontet US
04/11/2017
FB Île Rousse
2 - 3
Ajaccio II
04/11/2017
Cannes
1 - 0
Villefranche SJB
04/11/2017
Bastia
1 - 0
Gemenos
05/11/2017
Saint-Rémoise
2 - 2
Lucciana
05/11/2017
Marseille Endoume Catalans
3 - 2
Bastia-Borgo II
05/11/2017
EF Bastia
2 - 1
Cannet Rocheville
Journée 9
18/11/2017
Ajaccio II
3 - 1
EF Bastia
18/11/2017
Le Pontet US
0 - 2
Marseille Endoume Catalans
19/11/2017
Cannet Rocheville
2 - 2
Aubagne
19/11/2017
Bastia-Borgo II
0 - 2
Cannes
18/11/2017
Gemenos
2 - 3
Saint-Rémoise
19/11/2017
Lucciana
1 - 0
FB Île Rousse
18/11/2017
Villefranche SJB
0 - 1
Bastia
Journée 10
25/11/2017
Cannes
3 - 2
Bastia
25/11/2017
Aubagne
0 - 0
Ajaccio II
25/11/2017
FB Île Rousse
0 - 3
Gemenos
26/11/2017
Bastia-Borgo II
0 - 1
Le Pontet US
25/11/2017
Marseille Endoume Catalans
2 - 0
Cannet Rocheville
25/11/2017
Saint-Rémoise
1 - 2
Villefranche SJB
26/11/2017
EF Bastia
1 - 1
Lucciana
Journée 11
08/12/2017
Le Pontet US
2 - 0
Cannes
09/12/2017
Bastia
6 - 0
Saint-Rémoise
10/12/2017
Ajaccio II
3 - 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans
10/12/2017
Lucciana
2 - 1
Aubagne
09/12/2017
Cannet Rocheville
3 - 1
Bastia-Borgo II
09/12/2017
Villefranche SJB
0 - 0
FB Île Rousse
06/01/2018
Gemenos
1 - 0
EF Bastia
Journée 12
16/12/2017
Le Pontet US
2 - 2
Cannet Rocheville
16/12/2017
Aubagne
3 - 0
Gemenos
16/12/2017
FB Île Rousse
0 - 2
Bastia
16/12/2017
Cannes
1 - 0
Saint-Rémoise
16/12/2017
Marseille Endoume Catalans
3 - 2
Lucciana
16/12/2017
EF Bastia
0 - 2
Villefranche SJB
17/12/2017
Bastia-Borgo II
1 - 0
Ajaccio II
Journée 13
13/01/2018
Cannes
5 - 2
Cannet Rocheville
13/01/2018
Ajaccio II
1 - 1
Le Pontet US
13/01/2018
Bastia
3 - 1
EF Bastia
13/01/2018
Gemenos
0 - 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans
14/01/2018
Lucciana
1 - 0
Bastia-Borgo II
13/01/2018
Saint-Rémoise
3 - 0
FB Île Rousse
14/01/2018
Villefranche SJB
0 - 0
Aubagne
Journée 14
20/01/2018
Ajaccio II
1 - 2
Cannes
20/01/2018
Le Pontet US
0 - 0
Gemenos
20/01/2018
Aubagne
0 - 0
Saint-Rémoise
21/01/2018
Cannet Rocheville
2 - 0
Lucciana
21/01/2018
Bastia-Borgo II
1 - 3
Villefranche SJB
20/01/2018
Marseille Endoume Catalans
2 - 0
Bastia
20/01/2018
EF Bastia
0 - 1
FB Île Rousse
Journée 15
03/02/2018
Cannes
2 - 2
EF Bastia
03/02/2018
Bastia
1 - 0
Bastia-Borgo II
03/02/2018
FB Île Rousse
2 - 2
Aubagne
03/02/2018
Gemenos
2 - 2
Cannet Rocheville
04/02/2018
Lucciana
0 - 1
Ajaccio II
03/02/2018
Villefranche SJB
2 - 0
Le Pontet US
03/02/2018
Saint-Rémoise
0 - 1
Marseille Endoume Catalans
Journée 16
17/02/2018
Ajaccio II
0 - 2
Gemenos
17/02/2018
Le Pontet US
1 - 1
Bastia
17/02/2018
Aubagne
3 - 0
EF Bastia
17/02/2018
Cannet Rocheville
0 - 0
Villefranche SJB
18/02/2018
Bastia-Borgo II
3 - 4
Saint-Rémoise
17/02/2018
Marseille Endoume Catalans
4 - 0
FB Île Rousse
17/02/2018
Lucciana
2 - 0
Cannes
Journée 17
24/02/2018
FB Île Rousse
1 - 2
Bastia-Borgo II
24/02/2018
Cannes
1 - 1
Aubagne
03/03/2018
Bastia
1 - 1
Cannet Rocheville
24/02/2018
Saint-Rémoise
1 - 1
Le Pontet US
24/02/2018
Villefranche SJB
1 - 3
Ajaccio II
24/02/2018
EF Bastia
2 - 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans
24/02/2018
Gemenos
5 - 2
Lucciana
Journée 18
11/03/2018
Ajaccio II
0 - 1
Bastia
10/03/2018
Le Pontet US
2 - 0
FB Île Rousse
11/03/2018
Lucciana
3 - 2
Villefranche SJB
10/03/2018
Gemenos
2 - 0
Cannes
10/03/2018
Cannet Rocheville
2 - 1
Saint-Rémoise
11/03/2018
Bastia-Borgo II
1 - 1
EF Bastia
10/03/2018
Marseille Endoume Catalans
3 - 1
Aubagne
Journée 19
17/03/2018
FB Île Rousse
2 - 3
Cannet Rocheville
17/03/2018
Bastia
2 - 0
Lucciana
17/03/2018
Aubagne
1 - 1
Bastia-Borgo II
17/03/2018
Cannes
2 - 2
Marseille Endoume Catalans
17/03/2018
EF Bastia
1 - 1
Le Pontet US
18/03/2018
Villefranche SJB
3 - 1
Gemenos
17/03/2018
Saint-Rémoise
1 - 4
Ajaccio II
Journée 20
24/03/2018
Ajaccio II
4 - 0
FB Île Rousse
24/03/2018
Le Pontet US
2 - 1
Aubagne
24/03/2018
Lucciana
0 - 1
Saint-Rémoise
25/03/2018
Bastia-Borgo II
0 - 1
Marseille Endoume Catalans
24/03/2018
Villefranche SJB
3 - 1
Cannes
24/03/2018
Cannet Rocheville
2 - 0
EF Bastia
24/03/2018
Gemenos
1 - 0
Bastia
Journée 21
07/04/2018
FB Île Rousse
1 - 2
Lucciana
07/04/2018
Aubagne
2 - 2
Cannet Rocheville
07/04/2018
Bastia
4 - 1
Villefranche SJB
07/04/2018
Cannes
2 - 0
Bastia-Borgo II
07/04/2018
Marseille Endoume Catalans
1 - 0
Le Pontet US
07/04/2018
Saint-Rémoise
1 - 0
Gemenos
07/04/2018
EF Bastia
1 - 3
Ajaccio II
Journée 22
08/05/2018
Le Pontet US
4 - 0
Bastia-Borgo II
14/04/2018
Bastia
2 - 1
Cannes
14/04/2018
Ajaccio II
1 - 0
Aubagne
15/04/2018
Lucciana
4 - 4
EF Bastia
15/04/2018
Cannet Rocheville
2 - 3
Marseille Endoume Catalans
14/04/2018
Villefranche SJB
2 - 3
Saint-Rémoise
14/04/2018
Gemenos
2 - 0
FB Île Rousse
Journée 23
21/04/2018
Aubagne
0 - 1
Lucciana
21/04/2018
FB Île Rousse
2 - 3
Villefranche SJB
21/04/2018
Cannes
1 - 3
Le Pontet US
22/04/2018
Bastia-Borgo II
1 - 4
Cannet Rocheville
21/04/2018
Marseille Endoume Catalans
4 - 0
Ajaccio II
21/04/2018
EF Bastia
0 - 0
Gemenos
21/04/2018
Saint-Rémoise
0 - 2
Bastia
Journée 24
28/04/2018
Ajaccio II
4 - 1
Bastia-Borgo II
28/04/2018
Bastia
5 - 1
FB Île Rousse
28/04/2018
Lucciana
2 - 4
Marseille Endoume Catalans
28/04/2018
Gemenos
2 - 3
Aubagne
28/04/2018
Saint-Rémoise
0 - 0
Cannes
28/04/2018
Cannet Rocheville
2 - 1
Le Pontet US
29/04/2018
Villefranche SJB
3 - 0
EF Bastia
Journée 25
12/05/2018
FB Île Rousse
3 - 3
Saint-Rémoise
12/05/2018
Le Pontet US
4 - 2
Ajaccio II
12/05/2018
Aubagne
2 - 1
Villefranche SJB
12/05/2018
Cannet Rocheville
2 - 1
Cannes
12/05/2018
Bastia-Borgo II
1 - 4
Lucciana
12/05/2018
Marseille Endoume Catalans
2 - 3
Gemenos
12/05/2018
EF Bastia
1 - 1
Bastia
Journée 26
19/05/2018
Bastia
3 - 1
Aubagne
19/05/2018
Cannes
9 - 1
FB Île Rousse
19/05/2018
Ajaccio II
1 - 4
Cannet Rocheville
19/05/2018
Lucciana
0 - 4
Le Pontet US
19/05/2018
Gemenos
1 - 1
Bastia-Borgo II
19/05/2018
Villefranche SJB
2 - 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans
19/05/2018
Saint-Rémoise
3 - 1
EF Bastia