Coupe de France

Résultats Buteurs Passeurs

Tour 7

13/11/2021
Thionville
0 - 5
Biesheim
14/11/2021
Morhange
0 - 4
Thaon
14/11/2021
Lorraine de Plantières
1 - 3
Nancy
14/11/2021
Champigneulles
1 - 1
Soleil Bischheim
14/11/2021
Reims Sainte-Anne
1 - 1
Bobigny
14/11/2021
Magny Renaissance
1 - 1
Éloyes
13/11/2021
Sarrebourg
1 - 1
Esperance Aulnay
14/11/2021
Molsheim Ernolsheim
1 - 1
Créteil
14/11/2021
Sedan
2 - 2
Paris
13/11/2021
Schiltigheim
1 - 1
Sarre Union
14/11/2021
Montchat Lyon
1 - 0
Saint-Marcel
13/11/2021
Bresse Jura Foot
1 - 3
Sochaux
13/11/2021
Jura Dolois
0 - 4
Bourg-en-Bresse
13/11/2021
Lons
2 - 4
Jura Sud Foot
14/11/2021
Morteau Montlebon
4 - 0
Nogentais
13/11/2021
ASC Saint-Apollinaire
0 - 3
Dijon
13/11/2021
Illzach Modenheim
0 - 2
Mulhouse
13/11/2021
Koetzingue
0 - 4
Lyon Duchère
14/11/2021
Côte Chaude
0 - 3
Hauts Lyonnais
13/11/2021
Bourgoin-Jallieu
0 - 0
Ain Sud
13/11/2021
Saint-Cyr Collonges
1 - 2
Grenoble Foot 38
13/11/2021
RC Vichy
1 - 2
Andrézieux
13/11/2021
Limonest
2 - 4
Auxerre
13/11/2021
Chambery
2 - 1
Villefranche
13/11/2021
Venissieux
2 - 2
Union Cosnoise
13/11/2021
Neuville
1 - 2
Yzeure
13/11/2021
Langlade
1 - 2
RCO Agde
14/11/2021
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
0 - 0
Frontignan
13/11/2021
US Blavozy
1 - 2
Rodez
13/11/2021
Cannes
1 - 1
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
13/11/2021
Cannet Rocheville
3 - 2
Istres
14/11/2021
Olympique d'Alès
0 - 2
Bastia-Borgo
13/11/2021
Aubagne
2 - 2
Martigues
13/11/2021
Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois
0 - 3
Nîmes
13/11/2021
Montlucon
0 - 1
Bergerac
13/11/2021
Stade Bordelais
2 - 1
Muret
13/11/2021
SAG Cestas
0 - 2
Cholet
13/11/2021
Canet Roussillon
2 - 2
Pau
13/11/2021
Toulouse Métropole
1 - 0
Brive
14/11/2021
Limens
1 - 1
Montauban FC TG
13/11/2021
Libourne
0 - 0
Toulouse
13/11/2021
ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin
0 - 5
Amiens SC
14/11/2021
Cambrai
3 - 0
Raismes
14/11/2021
Dutemple
1 - 2
Amiens AC
14/11/2021
ES Bully-les-Mines
0 - 6
Feignies-Aulnoye
14/11/2021
Tourcoing USF
0 - 2
Valenciennes
14/11/2021
Hamel
1 - 3
Salouël
14/11/2021
Wasquehal
4 - 0
Stade Béthunois
12/11/2021
Chambly
3 - 2
Rouen
21/11/2021
Mineurs Waziers
1 - 3
Beauvais
14/11/2021
J3 Amilly
3 - 1
Cergy-Pontoise
13/11/2021
Etaples
1 - 3
Quevilly Rouen
14/11/2021
Val de Reuil
0 - 3
Gazélec Ajaccio
13/11/2021
Esquelbecq
1 - 3
Red Star
13/11/2021
Linas-Montlhery
1 - 0
Dunkerque
14/11/2021
Loon-Plage
3 - 3
Évreux 27
14/11/2021
Olympique Lumbrois
2 - 3
Versailles
14/11/2021
Saint-Julien
1 - 2
Poissy
13/11/2021
Vierzon
0 - 2
Le Havre
13/11/2021
Tourangeau
0 - 1
Chauvigny
13/11/2021
Gueret
1 - 1
C' Chartres
14/11/2021
Chatou
3 - 2
Nanterre
12/11/2021
Ajaccio
0 - 0
Orléans
14/11/2021
Feytiat
0 - 2
Poitiers
14/11/2021
Panazol
2 - 1
Sénart Moissy
13/11/2021
Mainvilliers
1 - 3
Angoulême
13/11/2021
Dinan Léhon
1 - 1
Caen
13/11/2021
Stade Plabennec
0 - 0
Saint-Malo
14/11/2021
Perros-Louannec
1 - 1
Lannion
13/11/2021
AG Caennaise
2 - 3
Vitré
13/11/2021
Liffre
0 - 8
Guingamp
13/11/2021
Saint-Lô Manche
1 - 2
Stade Briochin
14/11/2021
Trouville Deauville
1 - 1
Plancoët-Arguenon
13/11/2021
Drapeau Fougères
0 - 2
Bastia
13/11/2021
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Saumur
13/11/2021
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
0 - 2
Vannes
13/11/2021
Lucon
0 - 2
Laval
13/11/2021
La Roche-sur-Yon
1 - 4
Le Mans
13/11/2021
Carquefou
0 - 0
US Trégunc
13/11/2021
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
0 - 2
La Roche VF
13/11/2021
Cite 6
0 - 0
Oissel CMS
13/11/2021
Plédran
1 - 5
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
11/11/2021
Makes
1 - 9
Saint-Denis
13/11/2021
ASC Ouest
0 - 2
CSC Cayenne
13/11/2021
Solidarite Scolaire
2 - 1
AS Gosier
13/11/2021
AS Club Colonial
0 - 1
Club Franciscain
13/11/2021
Trélissac
2 - 0
Vénus

Tour 8

27/11/2021
Biesheim
0 - 1
Thaon
27/11/2021
Soleil Bischheim
0 - 1
Nancy
28/11/2021
Reims Sainte-Anne
3 - 0
Magny Renaissance
27/11/2021
Sarrebourg
1 - 3
Créteil
27/11/2021
Montchat Lyon
0 - 3
Sochaux
26/11/2021
Bourg-en-Bresse
2 - 3
Jura Sud Foot
27/11/2021
Morteau Montlebon
0 - 2
Dijon
27/11/2021
Mulhouse
1 - 3
Lyon Duchère
05/12/2021
Hauts Lyonnais
3 - 3
Bourgoin-Jallieu
27/11/2021
Andrézieux
3 - 0
Grenoble Foot 38
27/11/2021
Chambery
4 - 6
Auxerre
27/11/2021
Venissieux
1 - 1
Yzeure
28/11/2021
Chemin Bas d'Avignon
1 - 0
RCO Agde
27/11/2021
Cannes
1 - 1
Rodez
27/11/2021
Cannet Rocheville
1 - 1
Bastia-Borgo
27/11/2021
Aubagne
2 - 2
Nîmes
27/11/2021
Bergerac
4 - 0
Stade Bordelais
27/11/2021
Toulouse Métropole
0 - 0
Montauban FC TG
28/11/2021
Trélissac
1 - 3
Toulouse
27/11/2021
Cambrai
1 - 4
Amiens SC
27/11/2021
Amiens AC
1 - 1
Feignies-Aulnoye
27/11/2021
Cite 6
1 - 4
Valenciennes
28/11/2021
Salouël
0 - 3
Wasquehal
27/11/2021
J3 Amilly
0 - 5
Quevilly Rouen
27/11/2021
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 2
Red Star
27/11/2021
Linas-Montlhery
1 - 1
Évreux 27
28/11/2021
Versailles
1 - 0
Poissy
28/11/2021
Chauvigny
0 - 0
Le Havre
28/11/2021
Chatou
4 - 5
C' Chartres
27/11/2021
Poitiers
1 - 1
Orléans
28/11/2021
Panazol
1 - 1
Angoulême
27/11/2021
Dinan Léhon
2 - 2
Saint-Malo
28/11/2021
Perros-Louannec
0 - 3
Vitré
27/11/2021
Guingamp
1 - 0
Stade Briochin
26/11/2021
Les Herbiers
1 - 1
Bastia
27/11/2021
Ergué-Gaberic
1 - 2
Vannes
27/11/2021
Laval
1 - 1
Le Mans
28/11/2021
US Trégunc
0 - 3
La Roche VF
11/12/2021
Club Franciscain
1 - 2
Cholet
27/11/2021
Paris
14 - 0
CSC Cayenne
27/11/2021
Canet Roussillon
1 - 1
Saint-Denis
20/11/2021
Plancoët-Arguenon
1 - 3
Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
05/12/2021
Solidarite Scolaire
0 - 2
Sarre Union
27/11/2021
Chambly
0 - 0
Beauvais

Round of 64

Round of 32

Round of 16

Quart de finale

Demi-finale

Finale