Football
en
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
National
N2
N2 Groupe A
N2 Groupe B
N2 Groupe C
N2 Groupe D
N3
Groupe B
Groupe H
Groupe L
Groupe A
Groupe J
Groupe K
Groupe E
Groupe C
Groupe I
Groupe G
Groupe F
Groupe D
Féminines
Division 1 Féminine
Division 2 Féminine
Live
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
National
N2
N2 Groupe A
N2 Groupe B
N2 Groupe C
N2 Groupe D
N3
Groupe B
Groupe H
Paris Île-de-France
Groupe A
Groupe K
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Groupe E
Groupe C
Groupe I
Groupe G
Groupe F
Féminines
Division 1 Féminine
Division 2 Féminine
Live
Bordeaux II
Stade:
Stade Galin
Date de création:
1881
Home
Résultats
Calendrier
Classement
Buteurs
Passeurs
Effectif
Transferts
Les 20 derniers matchs joués
24/03/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
4 - 2
Onet-le-Chateau
16/03/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Aviron Bayonnais
2 - 1
Bordeaux II
10/03/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
0 - 2
Canet Roussillon
03/03/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
1 - 1
Aviron Bayonnais
25/02/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Saint-Estève Perpignan
1 - 1
Bordeaux II
18/02/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
0 - 1
Castanet
03/02/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Blagnac
3 - 1
Bordeaux II
21/01/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
1 - 2
Pau II
13/01/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Lège-Cap-Ferret
2 - 2
Bordeaux II
17/12/2023 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
1 - 1
Alberes Argelès
10/12/2023 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
0 - 0
Colomiers US
02/12/2023 - National 3: Groupe B
Stade Bordelais
1 - 1
Bordeaux II
26/11/2023 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
1 - 2
Saint-Paul Sport
11/11/2023 - National 3: Groupe B
Onet-le-Chateau
1 - 1
Bordeaux II
21/10/2023 - National 3: Groupe B
Canet Roussillon
2 - 1
Bordeaux II
08/10/2023 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
2 - 2
Saint-Estève Perpignan
23/09/2023 - National 3: Groupe B
Castanet
3 - 1
Bordeaux II
10/09/2023 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
0 - 1
Blagnac
03/09/2023 - National 3: Groupe B
Pau II
2 - 1
Bordeaux II
27/08/2023 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
2 - 1
Anglet Genets
Les 6 prochains matchs
06/04/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Saint-Paul Sport
-
Bordeaux II
14/04/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
-
Stade Bordelais
20/04/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Colomiers US
-
Bordeaux II
27/04/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Alberes Argelès
-
Bordeaux II
11/05/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Bordeaux II
-
Lège-Cap-Ferret
18/05/2024 - National 3: Groupe B
Anglet Genets
-
Bordeaux II