Coupe de France

Résultats Buteurs Passeurs

Tour 7

29/10/2022
Mérignac-Arlac
0 - 1
Niort
29/10/2022
Biars-Bretenoux
1 - 2
Bergerac
29/10/2022
Chatellerault
4 - 2
SA Merignac
29/10/2022
Chauray
0 - 1
Avoine OCC
28/10/2022
Poitiers
0 - 1
Châteauroux
30/10/2022
Merpins
0 - 0
Lège-Cap-Ferret
28/10/2022
Angoulême
1 - 1
Trélissac
29/10/2022
Stade Bordelais
0 - 3
Bordeaux
30/10/2022
JA Armentieres
0 - 2
Marnaval
29/10/2022
Prix-lès-Mézières
0 - 0
Bastia
30/10/2022
Fleury 91
1 - 1
Reims Sainte-Anne
30/10/2022
Bondues
0 - 2
Wasquehal
30/10/2022
Olympique Marcquois
3 - 1
Cambrai
29/10/2022
Olympique St Quentin
2 - 1
Hienghene Sport
29/10/2022
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Red Star
30/10/2022
Feignies-Aulnoye
2 - 1
Escaudain
29/10/2022
Chambery
1 - 1
Bourgoin-Jallieu
30/10/2022
Rumilly Vallieres
3 - 0
Saint-Louis Neuweg
29/10/2022
Illzach Modenheim
1 - 4
Grenoble Foot 38
01/11/2022
Tarentaise
0 - 5
Villefranche
29/10/2022
Annecy
8 - 1
Diables Noirs
29/10/2022
Saint-Priest
0 - 1
Lyon Duchère
30/10/2022
Venissieux
0 - 2
Limonest
29/10/2022
Jura Sud Foot
3 - 1
Vaulx
29/10/2022
Lescar
0 - 2
Boé Bon Encontre
29/10/2022
Toulon
1 - 1
Aubagne
29/10/2022
Montauban FC TG
2 - 2
Olympique d'Alès
29/10/2022
Nîmes
3 - 0
Bastia-Borgo
29/10/2022
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
0 - 3
Pau
30/10/2022
Agde
2 - 3
Colomiers US
30/10/2022
Hyères
2 - 2
Alberes Argelès
30/10/2022
Saint-Estève Perpignan
3 - 1
Narbonne
29/10/2022
Orvault SF
1 - 1
Laval
30/10/2022
Séné
0 - 3
La Chataigneraie
30/10/2022
Plouvorn
0 - 0
Sablé
29/10/2022
Vannes
1 - 1
Concarneau
29/10/2022
Mareuil
1 - 6
Les Herbiers
30/10/2022
Auray
0 - 2
Guingamp
29/10/2022
Vitré
0 - 0
Ergué-Gaberic
29/10/2022
Stade Plabennec
1 - 0
Cholet
30/10/2022
Bellevue Nantes
2 - 0
Basse Goulaine
29/10/2022
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
1 - 1
Lannion
29/10/2022
NDC Angers
2 - 4
Granville
29/10/2022
Évreux 27
1 - 0
Grand-Quevilly
30/10/2022
Havre Caucriauville
0 - 4
Vire
29/10/2022
Saint-Malo
2 - 2
Caen
29/10/2022
Chartres de Bretagne
0 - 2
Avranches
29/10/2022
Drapeau Fougères
2 - 2
Le Mans
29/10/2022
Alencon
3 - 3
Le Havre
29/10/2022
Saint-Grégoire
0 - 1
Stade Pontivy
29/10/2022
Oissel CMS
1 - 1
Poissy
30/10/2022
Téteghem
1 - 4
Loon-Plage
29/10/2022
Pays de Cassel
2 - 1
Chaumont
29/10/2022
Lucciana
0 - 1
Drancy JA
29/10/2022
Beauvais
0 - 3
Dunkerque
29/10/2022
Éperlecques
0 - 1
Stade Béthunois
29/10/2022
Aubervilliers
1 - 1
Quevilly Rouen
30/10/2022
Chambly
1 - 1
Amiens SC
29/10/2022
Onet-le-Chateau
2 - 1
Feurs
29/10/2022
Cournon
0 - 2
Grasse
29/10/2022
Roche Saint-Genest
2 - 1
Savigneux Montbrison
29/10/2022
Saint-Étienne
0 - 0
Rodez
29/10/2022
Thiers
2 - 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël
28/10/2022
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
2 - 0
Andrézieux
29/10/2022
Chamalières
1 - 1
Gueugnon
29/10/2022
Velay
2 - 3
Macon
30/10/2022
Pont Saintte-Maxence
0 - 2
Vierzon FC
30/10/2022
Marcoussis Nozay
3 - 2
Le Pays du Valois
29/10/2022
Bourges Foot 18
0 - 0
Saint-Apollinaire
29/10/2022
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1 - 1
Dijon
29/10/2022
Liancourt Clermont
0 - 5
Gobelins
30/10/2022
AC Paris 15
1 - 1
Linas-Montlhery
29/10/2022
Les Ulis
1 - 3
Paris FC
30/10/2022
Saint-Doulchard
1 - 3
Union Cosnoise
29/10/2022
Sarre Union
0 - 3
Thaon
29/10/2022
Sochaux
3 - 0
Hombourg-Haut
29/10/2022
Geispolsheim
2 - 5
Louhans-Cuiseaux
30/10/2022
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
1 - 0
Gandrange
01/11/2022
Raon l'Etape
1 - 2
Metz
30/10/2022
Heillecourt
0 - 4
Épinal
30/10/2022
Villerupt Thil
3 - 1
Villers-lès-Nancy
29/10/2022
Reipertswiller
3 - 2
Nancy
29/10/2022
Haguenau
1 - 0
Jura Dolois
30/10/2022
Etoile Morne-a-l Eau
1 - 1
Sporting Baie-Mahault
30/10/2022
Le Geldar
1 - 1
Grand Santi
30/10/2022
Saint-Pierroise
0 - 0
Stade Tamponnaise
29/10/2022
Vénus
0 - 3
Belfort
29/10/2022
Golden Lion
1 - 2
Aiglon

Tour 8

18/11/2022
Bergerac
0 - 0
Niort
19/11/2022
Chatellerault
0 - 1
Avoine OCC
19/11/2022
Lège-Cap-Ferret
1 - 4
Châteauroux
19/11/2022
Trélissac
2 - 3
Bordeaux
19/11/2022
Marnaval
0 - 3
Bastia
11/01/2023
Reims Sainte-Anne
0 - 0
Wasquehal
20/11/2022
Olympique Marcquois
0 - 1
Olympique St Quentin
19/11/2022
Feignies-Aulnoye
0 - 3
Valenciennes
19/11/2022
Chambery
2 - 1
Rumilly Vallieres
19/11/2022
Grenoble Foot 38
2 - 0
Villefranche
18/11/2022
Lyon Duchère
2 - 3
Annecy
30/11/2022
Jura Sud Foot
1 - 1
Limonest
19/11/2022
Boé Bon Encontre
1 - 4
Aubagne
19/11/2022
Montauban FC TG
0 - 4
Nîmes
19/11/2022
Colomiers US
0 - 1
Pau
20/11/2022
Saint-Estève Perpignan
1 - 1
Hyères
19/11/2022
Orvault SF
0 - 1
La Chataigneraie
20/11/2022
Plouvorn
0 - 0
Vannes
19/11/2022
Les Herbiers
2 - 2
Guingamp
19/11/2022
Ergué-Gaberic
1 - 2
Stade Plabennec
20/11/2022
Bellevue Nantes
0 - 0
Lannion
19/11/2022
Granville
6 - 0
Etoile Morne-a-l Eau
21/12/2022
Vire
3 - 0
Caen
19/11/2022
Drapeau Fougères
0 - 1
Avranches
19/11/2022
Alencon
0 - 0
Stade Pontivy
19/11/2022
Oissel CMS
1 - 1
Loon-Plage
20/11/2022
Pays de Cassel
1 - 1
Drancy JA
19/11/2022
Stade Béthunois
0 - 4
Dunkerque
20/11/2022
Stade Tamponnaise
1 - 0
Aubervilliers
19/11/2022
Onet-le-Chateau
0 - 1
Grasse
19/11/2022
Roche Saint-Genest
0 - 1
Rodez
19/11/2022
Thiers
2 - 3
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
19/11/2022
Chamalières
4 - 1
Macon
20/11/2022
Marcoussis Nozay
0 - 6
Vierzon FC
19/11/2022
Bourges Foot 18
1 - 1
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
19/11/2022
Linas-Montlhery
2 - 1
Gobelins
19/11/2022
Union Cosnoise
0 - 2
Paris FC
19/11/2022
Thaon
2 - 2
Sochaux
20/11/2022
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
2 - 1
Louhans-Cuiseaux
19/11/2022
Épinal
0 - 1
Metz
20/11/2022
Villerupt Thil
1 - 1
Reipertswiller
19/11/2022
Grand Santi
0 - 3
Évreux 27
19/11/2022
Amiens SC
10 - 0
Aiglon
19/11/2022
Haguenau
1 - 2
Belfort

Round of 64

Round of 32

Round of 16