Football
en
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
National
N2
N2 Groupe A
N2 Groupe B
N2 Groupe C
N2 Groupe D
N3
Groupe B
Groupe H
Groupe L
Groupe A
Groupe J
Groupe K
Groupe E
Groupe C
Groupe I
Groupe G
Groupe F
Groupe D
Féminines
Division 1 Féminine
Division 2 Féminine
Live
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
National
N2
N2 Groupe A
N2 Groupe B
N2 Groupe C
N2 Groupe D
N3
Groupe B
Groupe H
Paris Île-de-France
Groupe A
Groupe K
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Groupe E
Groupe C
Groupe I
Groupe G
Groupe F
Féminines
Division 1 Féminine
Division 2 Féminine
Live
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
Saison
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
Résultats
Classement
Buteurs
Passeurs
Corse-Méditerranée
Journée 1
28/08/2021
Cannet Rocheville
3 - 2
Consolat Marseille
28/08/2021
Cannes
5 - 0
Ajaccio II
28/08/2021
Rousset-Ste Victoire
0 - 2
Marseille Endoume Catalans
28/08/2021
Nice II
1 - 2
Lucciana
28/08/2021
Istres
5 - 1
Mandelieu LN
29/08/2021
Furiani-Agliani
1 - 0
Villefranche SJB
28/08/2021
Corte
2 - 0
Côte Bleue
Journée 2
04/09/2021
Marseille Endoume Catalans
0 - 1
Furiani-Agliani
04/09/2021
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 1
Istres
04/09/2021
Ajaccio II
2 - 1
Cannet Rocheville
04/09/2021
Villefranche SJB
0 - 2
Cannes
04/09/2021
Côte Bleue
1 - 0
Rousset-Ste Victoire
04/09/2021
Lucciana
3 - 1
Corte
05/09/2021
Mandelieu LN
2 - 7
Nice II
Journée 3
11/09/2021
Cannet Rocheville
2 - 0
Villefranche SJB
11/09/2021
Consolat Marseille
3 - 0
Ajaccio II
11/09/2021
Cannes
1 - 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans
11/09/2021
Rousset-Ste Victoire
1 - 0
Lucciana
11/09/2021
Nice II
1 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
11/09/2021
Furiani-Agliani
2 - 0
Côte Bleue
11/09/2021
Corte
4 - 0
Mandelieu LN
Journée 4
25/09/2021
Marseille Endoume Catalans
0 - 2
Cannet Rocheville
25/09/2021
Gazélec Ajaccio
4 - 1
Corte
25/09/2021
Istres
2 - 0
Nice II
25/09/2021
Villefranche SJB
1 - 2
Consolat Marseille
25/09/2021
Côte Bleue
0 - 0
Cannes
24/09/2021
Lucciana
1 - 4
Furiani-Agliani
26/09/2021
Mandelieu LN
0 - 2
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Journée 5
09/10/2021
Cannet Rocheville
0 - 1
Côte Bleue
09/10/2021
Consolat Marseille
0 - 1
Marseille Endoume Catalans
10/10/2021
Cannes
5 - 1
Lucciana
09/10/2021
Rousset-Ste Victoire
0 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
09/10/2021
Ajaccio II
1 - 1
Villefranche SJB
10/10/2021
Furiani-Agliani
2 - 0
Mandelieu LN
09/10/2021
Corte
2 - 1
Istres
Journée 6
23/10/2021
Marseille Endoume Catalans
1 - 0
Ajaccio II
23/10/2021
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 1
Furiani-Agliani
23/10/2021
Istres
2 - 2
Rousset-Ste Victoire
23/10/2021
Nice II
5 - 0
Corte
23/10/2021
Lucciana
2 - 0
Cannet Rocheville
23/10/2021
Côte Bleue
0 - 2
Consolat Marseille
24/10/2021
Mandelieu LN
0 - 1
Cannes
Journée 7
08/01/2022
Cannet Rocheville
5 - 2
Mandelieu LN
31/10/2021
Consolat Marseille
1 - 2
Lucciana
19/01/2022
Cannes
3 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
30/10/2021
Rousset-Ste Victoire
2 - 1
Nice II
31/10/2021
Ajaccio II
0 - 0
Côte Bleue
19/02/2022
Furiani-Agliani
3 - 1
Istres
13/11/2021
Villefranche SJB
0 - 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans
Journée 8
06/11/2021
Gazélec Ajaccio
6 - 1
Cannet Rocheville
06/11/2021
Istres
2 - 0
Cannes
06/11/2021
Nice II
1 - 3
Furiani-Agliani
06/11/2021
Mandelieu LN
1 - 4
Consolat Marseille
07/11/2021
Lucciana
4 - 1
Ajaccio II
06/11/2021
Côte Bleue
1 - 0
Villefranche SJB
07/11/2021
Corte
0 - 1
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Journée 9
20/11/2021
Cannet Rocheville
4 - 0
Istres
19/02/2022
Consolat Marseille
1 - 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
20/11/2021
Cannes
1 - 0
Nice II
20/11/2021
Marseille Endoume Catalans
1 - 2
Côte Bleue
21/11/2021
Ajaccio II
2 - 0
Mandelieu LN
20/11/2021
Furiani-Agliani
6 - 0
Corte
20/11/2021
Villefranche SJB
0 - 1
Lucciana
Journée 10
12/01/2022
Nice II
0 - 2
Cannet Rocheville
27/11/2021
Istres
2 - 1
Consolat Marseille
02/02/2022
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Ajaccio II
27/11/2021
Rousset-Ste Victoire
0 - 2
Furiani-Agliani
16/01/2022
Corte
1 - 0
Cannes
28/11/2021
Mandelieu LN
0 - 5
Villefranche SJB
28/11/2021
Lucciana
2 - 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans
Journée 11
04/12/2021
Cannet Rocheville
0 - 0
Corte
04/12/2021
Consolat Marseille
1 - 3
Nice II
04/12/2021
Cannes
3 - 0
Rousset-Ste Victoire
04/12/2021
Marseille Endoume Catalans
3 - 1
Mandelieu LN
04/12/2021
Ajaccio II
2 - 0
Istres
04/12/2021
Villefranche SJB
0 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
04/12/2021
Côte Bleue
0 - 1
Lucciana
Journée 12
11/12/2021
Rousset-Ste Victoire
1 - 2
Cannet Rocheville
11/12/2021
Nice II
1 - 0
Ajaccio II
11/12/2021
Istres
4 - 1
Villefranche SJB
16/02/2022
Gazélec Ajaccio
0 - 1
Marseille Endoume Catalans
02/04/2022
Corte
3 - 0
Consolat Marseille
11/12/2021
Furiani-Agliani
2 - 2
Cannes
11/12/2021
Mandelieu LN
0 - 2
Côte Bleue
Journée 13
15/01/2022
Cannet Rocheville
1 - 1
Furiani-Agliani
09/02/2022
Consolat Marseille
1 - 1
Rousset-Ste Victoire
15/01/2022
Marseille Endoume Catalans
1 - 0
Istres
16/02/2022
Ajaccio II
1 - 0
Corte
15/01/2022
Villefranche SJB
2 - 2
Nice II
02/03/2022
Côte Bleue
0 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
19/02/2022
Lucciana
5 - 1
Mandelieu LN
Journée 14
23/01/2022
Cannes
0 - 1
Cannet Rocheville
19/02/2022
Rousset-Ste Victoire
2 - 1
Ajaccio II
22/01/2022
Nice II
1 - 1
Marseille Endoume Catalans
22/01/2022
Istres
1 - 2
Côte Bleue
13/04/2022
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 0
Lucciana
22/01/2022
Furiani-Agliani
2 - 1
Consolat Marseille
19/02/2022
Corte
2 - 0
Villefranche SJB
Journée 15
29/01/2022
Consolat Marseille
1 - 0
Cannes
29/01/2022
Marseille Endoume Catalans
0 - 1
Corte
29/01/2022
Ajaccio II
0 - 2
Furiani-Agliani
29/01/2022
Villefranche SJB
0 - 1
Rousset-Ste Victoire
29/01/2022
Côte Bleue
1 - 2
Nice II
29/01/2022
Lucciana
0 - 1
Istres
29/01/2022
Mandelieu LN
1 - 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
Journée 16
05/02/2022
Cannet Rocheville
2 - 0
Ajaccio II
05/02/2022
Cannes
5 - 0
Villefranche SJB
05/02/2022
Rousset-Ste Victoire
1 - 1
Côte Bleue
05/02/2022
Nice II
4 - 2
Mandelieu LN
05/02/2022
Istres
1 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
05/02/2022
Furiani-Agliani
6 - 2
Marseille Endoume Catalans
02/03/2022
Corte
1 - 1
Lucciana
Journée 17
12/02/2022
Marseille Endoume Catalans
0 - 1
Cannes
12/02/2022
Gazélec Ajaccio
0 - 0
Nice II
12/02/2022
Villefranche SJB
1 - 1
Cannet Rocheville
13/02/2022
Ajaccio II
1 - 4
Consolat Marseille
12/02/2022
Côte Bleue
0 - 1
Furiani-Agliani
13/02/2022
Lucciana
1 - 3
Rousset-Ste Victoire
12/02/2022
Mandelieu LN
2 - 3
Corte
Journée 18
26/02/2022
Cannet Rocheville
3 - 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans
26/02/2022
Consolat Marseille
2 - 1
Villefranche SJB
26/02/2022
Cannes
4 - 0
Côte Bleue
26/02/2022
Rousset-Ste Victoire
4 - 0
Mandelieu LN
26/02/2022
Nice II
1 - 1
Istres
26/02/2022
Furiani-Agliani
1 - 0
Lucciana
26/02/2022
Corte
0 - 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
Journée 19
05/03/2022
Marseille Endoume Catalans
1 - 1
Consolat Marseille
05/03/2022
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 1
Rousset-Ste Victoire
05/03/2022
Istres
5 - 0
Corte
06/03/2022
Côte Bleue
0 - 5
Cannet Rocheville
05/03/2022
Lucciana
3 - 0
Cannes
06/03/2022
Villefranche SJB
0 - 4
Ajaccio II
05/03/2022
Mandelieu LN
1 - 4
Furiani-Agliani
Journée 20
12/03/2022
Cannet Rocheville
1 - 3
Lucciana
13/04/2022
Consolat Marseille
4 - 3
Côte Bleue
12/03/2022
Cannes
3 - 0
Mandelieu LN
12/03/2022
Rousset-Ste Victoire
1 - 1
Istres
13/03/2022
Ajaccio II
2 - 1
Marseille Endoume Catalans
12/03/2022
Furiani-Agliani
2 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
12/03/2022
Corte
1 - 2
Nice II
Journée 21
19/03/2022
Gazélec Ajaccio
0 - 1
Cannes
19/03/2022
Istres
0 - 1
Furiani-Agliani
19/03/2022
Marseille Endoume Catalans
2 - 0
Villefranche SJB
19/03/2022
Nice II
1 - 1
Rousset-Ste Victoire
19/03/2022
Mandelieu LN
1 - 4
Cannet Rocheville
19/03/2022
Lucciana
5 - 4
Consolat Marseille
20/03/2022
Côte Bleue
0 - 0
Ajaccio II
Journée 22
26/03/2022
Cannet Rocheville
1 - 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
26/03/2022
Consolat Marseille
7 - 1
Mandelieu LN
26/03/2022
Cannes
2 - 1
Istres
26/03/2022
Rousset-Ste Victoire
5 - 1
Corte
26/03/2022
Ajaccio II
1 - 1
Lucciana
26/03/2022
Furiani-Agliani
1 - 0
Nice II
26/03/2022
Villefranche SJB
0 - 2
Côte Bleue
Journée 23
09/04/2022
Istres
1 - 1
Cannet Rocheville
09/04/2022
Gazélec Ajaccio
3 - 2
Consolat Marseille
09/04/2022
Nice II
2 - 1
Cannes
10/04/2022
Mandelieu LN
0 - 2
Ajaccio II
10/04/2022
Corte
1 - 0
Furiani-Agliani
09/04/2022
Lucciana
4 - 0
Villefranche SJB
09/04/2022
Côte Bleue
3 - 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans
Journée 24
16/04/2022
Cannet Rocheville
1 - 1
Nice II
16/04/2022
Consolat Marseille
1 - 1
Istres
16/04/2022
Cannes
1 - 0
Corte
17/04/2022
Marseille Endoume Catalans
2 - 3
Lucciana
17/04/2022
Ajaccio II
1 - 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
16/04/2022
Furiani-Agliani
2 - 2
Rousset-Ste Victoire
16/04/2022
Villefranche SJB
1 - 3
Mandelieu LN
Journée 25
23/04/2022
Nice II
4 - 1
Consolat Marseille
23/04/2022
Rousset-Ste Victoire
2 - 5
Cannes
23/04/2022
Istres
0 - 2
Ajaccio II
23/04/2022
Gazélec Ajaccio
5 - 1
Villefranche SJB
23/04/2022
Corte
2 - 0
Cannet Rocheville
07/05/2022
Mandelieu LN
2 - 7
Marseille Endoume Catalans
24/04/2022
Lucciana
0 - 1
Côte Bleue
Journée 26
30/04/2022
Cannet Rocheville
1 - 1
Rousset-Ste Victoire
30/04/2022
Consolat Marseille
1 - 3
Corte
30/04/2022
Cannes
2 - 1
Furiani-Agliani
30/04/2022
Marseille Endoume Catalans
1 - 3
Gazélec Ajaccio
01/05/2022
Ajaccio II
0 - 1
Nice II
30/04/2022
Villefranche SJB
1 - 1
Istres
30/04/2022
Côte Bleue
5 - 1
Mandelieu LN
Journée 27
14/05/2022
Rousset-Ste Victoire
2 - 1
Consolat Marseille
14/05/2022
Nice II
7 - 2
Villefranche SJB
14/05/2022
Istres
3 - 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans
14/05/2022
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 1
Côte Bleue
14/05/2022
Furiani-Agliani
3 - 2
Cannet Rocheville
15/05/2022
Corte
3 - 0
Ajaccio II
15/05/2022
Mandelieu LN
0 - 4
Lucciana
Journée 28
21/05/2022
Cannet Rocheville
0 - 1
Cannes
21/05/2022
Consolat Marseille
1 - 4
Furiani-Agliani
21/05/2022
Marseille Endoume Catalans
0 - 2
Nice II
21/05/2022
Ajaccio II
7 - 0
Rousset-Ste Victoire
21/05/2022
Villefranche SJB
1 - 6
Corte
21/05/2022
Côte Bleue
6 - 1
Istres
21/05/2022
Lucciana
3 - 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
Journée 30
04/06/2022
Consolat Marseille
2 - 2
Cannet Rocheville
04/06/2022
Marseille Endoume Catalans
2 - 12
Rousset-Ste Victoire
04/06/2022
Ajaccio II
2 - 0
Cannes
04/06/2022
Villefranche SJB
1 - 6
Furiani-Agliani
04/06/2022
Côte Bleue
3 - 0
Corte
25/05/2022
Lucciana
0 - 1
Nice II
04/06/2022
Mandelieu LN
0 - 3
Istres
Journée 29
28/05/2022
Cannes
4 - 1
Consolat Marseille
28/05/2022
Rousset-Ste Victoire
10 - 2
Villefranche SJB
28/05/2022
Nice II
5 - 0
Côte Bleue
28/05/2022
Istres
2 - 1
Lucciana
28/05/2022
Gazélec Ajaccio
6 - 0
Mandelieu LN
28/05/2022
Furiani-Agliani
2 - 3
Ajaccio II
28/05/2022
Corte
3 - 0
Marseille Endoume Catalans