Football
en
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
National
N2
N2 Groupe A
N2 Groupe B
N2 Groupe C
N2 Groupe D
N3
Groupe B
Groupe H
Groupe L
Groupe A
Groupe J
Groupe K
Groupe E
Groupe C
Groupe I
Groupe G
Groupe F
Groupe D
Féminines
Division 1 Féminine
Division 2 Féminine
Live
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Coupe de France
National
N2
N2 Groupe A
N2 Groupe B
N2 Groupe C
N2 Groupe D
N3
Groupe B
Groupe H
Paris Île-de-France
Groupe A
Groupe K
Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
Groupe E
Groupe C
Groupe I
Groupe G
Groupe F
Féminines
Division 1 Féminine
Division 2 Féminine
Live
Match Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moskva 20/04/2024
20/04/2024 - 13:00
Championnat Russe
- Journée 25
Ak Bars Arena, Prospekt Husaina Yamasheva 115a, Kazan
Rubin Kazan
RKA
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Valentín Vada (21')
13:00
MT 1-1
- penalties
Dmitriy Barinov (43')
Mirlind Daku (21')
Passes décisives
Maksim Glushenkov (43')
Résumé
Stats
Compos
Chaînes TV
0'
1st half
Ça commence!
14'
Evgeniy Morozov
Carton jaune
21'
Valentín Vada
But
1 - 0
26'
A. Siljanov
Carton jaune
28'
Nair Tiknizyan
Lucas Fasson
Remplaçant
43'
Dmitriy Barinov
But
1 - 1
45'+1
Nair Tiknizyan
Carton jaune
45'
2nd half
C'est reparti!
51'
Aleksey Gritsaenko
Carton jaune
61'
Lazar Randjelovic
Bogdan Jocic
Remplaçant
67'
R. Bezrukov
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj
Remplaçant
68'
T. Suleymanov
Dmitriy Barinov
Remplaçant
76'
Rustam Ashurmatov
Carton rouge
79'
Egor Teslenko
Valentín Vada
Remplaçant
83'
Artem Dzyuba
S. Pinyaev
Remplaçant
Possession
40%
60%
319
Passes
496
229
Passes réussies
387
5
Corners
3
15
Tirs
12
4
Tirs cadrés
4
8
Tacles
12
9
Fautes
9
1
Cartons jaunes
3
1
Cartons rouges
0
Les stats ne sont pas encore disponible
Formation
3-4-3
4-2-3-1
Formation
Asset 8
22
Dyupin
Asset 8
4
Martynovich
Asset 8
5
Ashurmatov
Asset 8
27
Gritsaenko
Asset 8
70
Kabutov
Asset 8
21
Zotov
Asset 8
8
Jočić
Asset 8
51
Rozhkov
Asset 8
30
Vada
Asset 8
44
Daku
Asset 8
99
Shabanhaxhaj
Asset 8
22
Lantratov
Asset 8
24
Nenakhov
Asset 8
85
Morozov
Asset 8
3
Fasson
Asset 8
45
Silyanov
Asset 8
6
Barinov
Asset 8
93
Karpukas
Asset 8
77
Samoshnikov
Asset 8
11
Miranchuk
Asset 8
9
Pinyaev
Asset 8
15
Glushenkov
Arbrite -
Evgeny Kukulyak
4
Aleksandr Martynovich
D
Capitaine
5
Rustam Ashurmatov
D
8
Bogdan Jočić
M
21
Aleksandr Zotov
M
22
Yuri Dyupin
G
27
Aleksey Gritsaenko
D
30
Valentín Vada
A
44
Mirlind Daku
A
51
Ilya Rozhkov
M
70
Dmitriy Kabutov
M
99
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj
A
Remplaçants
2
Egor Teslenko
D
7
Lazar Ranđelović
M
11
Kasra Taheri
A
18
Marat Apshatsev
M
19
Oleg Ivanov
M
23
Ruslan Bezrukov
M
26
Uroš Drezgić
D
31
Maciej Rybus
D
50
Egor Shamov
G
66
Nikita Yanovich
G
77
Luka Bijelović
A
Entraîneur
Rashid Rakhimov
3
Lucas Fasson
D
6
Dmitriy Barinov
M
Capitaine
9
Sergey Pinyaev
M
11
Anton Miranchuk
M
15
Maksim Glushenkov
A
22
Ilya Lantratov
G
24
Maksim Nenakhov
D
45
Aleksandr Silyanov
D
77
Ilya Samoshnikov
M
85
Evgeni Morozov
D
93
Artem Karpukas
M
Remplaçants
4
Stanislav Magkeev
D
5
Gerzino Nyamsi
D
7
Artem Dzyuba
A
8
Vladislav Sarveli
A
17
Rifat Zhemaletdinov
M
51
Timofey Mitrov
G
53
Daniil Khudyakov
G
71
Nair Tiknizyan
D
83
Aleksey Batrakov
M
99
Timur Suleymanov
A
Entraîneur
Zaur Khapov
TV
Belteleradio
Arena Sport (Ser)
Arena Sport (Cro)
Arena Sport (BiH)
1xBet
1xBet.kz
0'