Coupe de France

Résultats Buteurs Passeurs

Tour 7

13/11/2021 Thionville 0 - 5 Biesheim
14/11/2021 Morhange 0 - 4 Thaon
14/11/2021 Lorraine de Plantières 1 - 3 Nancy
14/11/2021 Champigneulles 1 - 1 Soleil Bischheim
14/11/2021 Reims Sainte-Anne 1 - 1 Bobigny
14/11/2021 Magny Renaissance 1 - 1 Éloyes
13/11/2021 Sarrebourg 1 - 1 Esperance Aulnay
14/11/2021 Molsheim Ernolsheim 1 - 1 Créteil
14/11/2021 Sedan 2 - 2 Paris
13/11/2021 Schiltigheim 1 - 1 Sarre Union
14/11/2021 Montchat Lyon 1 - 0 Saint-Marcel
13/11/2021 Bresse Jura Foot 1 - 3 Sochaux
13/11/2021 Jura Dolois 0 - 4 Bourg-en-Bresse
13/11/2021 Lons 2 - 4 Jura Sud Foot
14/11/2021 Morteau Montlebon 4 - 0 Nogentais
13/11/2021 Saint-Apollinaire 0 - 3 Dijon
13/11/2021 Illzach Modenheim 0 - 2 Mulhouse
13/11/2021 Koetzingue 0 - 4 Lyon Duchère
14/11/2021 Côte Chaude 0 - 3 Hauts Lyonnais
13/11/2021 Bourgoin-Jallieu 0 - 0 Ain Sud
13/11/2021 Saint-Cyr Collonges 1 - 2 Grenoble Foot 38
13/11/2021 RC Vichy 1 - 2 Andrézieux
13/11/2021 Limonest 2 - 4 Auxerre
13/11/2021 Chambery 2 - 1 Villefranche
13/11/2021 Venissieux 2 - 2 Union Cosnoise
13/11/2021 Neuville 1 - 2 Yzeure
13/11/2021 Langlade 1 - 2 Agde
14/11/2021 Chemin Bas d'Avignon 0 - 0 Frontignan
13/11/2021 US Blavozy 1 - 2 Rodez
13/11/2021 Cannes 1 - 1 Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
13/11/2021 Cannet Rocheville 3 - 2 Istres
14/11/2021 Olympique d'Alès 0 - 2 Bastia-Borgo
13/11/2021 Aubagne 2 - 2 Martigues
13/11/2021 Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois 0 - 3 Nîmes
13/11/2021 Montlucon 0 - 1 Bergerac
13/11/2021 Stade Bordelais 2 - 1 Muret
13/11/2021 SAG Cestas 0 - 2 Cholet
13/11/2021 Canet Roussillon 2 - 2 Pau
13/11/2021 Toulouse Métropole 1 - 0 Brive
14/11/2021 Limens 1 - 1 Montauban FC TG
13/11/2021 Libourne 0 - 0 Toulouse
13/11/2021 ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin 0 - 5 Amiens SC
14/11/2021 Cambrai 3 - 0 Raismes
14/11/2021 Dutemple 1 - 2 Amiens AC
14/11/2021 ES Bully-les-Mines 0 - 6 Feignies-Aulnoye
14/11/2021 Tourcoing USF 0 - 2 Valenciennes
14/11/2021 Hamel 1 - 3 Salouël
14/11/2021 Wasquehal 4 - 0 Stade Béthunois
12/11/2021 Chambly 3 - 2 Rouen
21/11/2021 Mineurs Waziers 1 - 3 Beauvais
14/11/2021 J3 Amilly 3 - 1 Cergy-Pontoise
13/11/2021 Etaples 1 - 3 Quevilly Rouen
14/11/2021 Val de Reuil 0 - 3 Gazélec Ajaccio
13/11/2021 Esquelbecq 1 - 3 Red Star
13/11/2021 Linas-Montlhery 1 - 0 Dunkerque
14/11/2021 Loon-Plage 3 - 3 Évreux 27
14/11/2021 Olympique Lumbrois 2 - 3 Versailles
14/11/2021 Saint-Julien 1 - 2 Poissy
13/11/2021 Vierzon 0 - 2 Le Havre
13/11/2021 Tourangeau 0 - 1 Chauvigny
13/11/2021 Gueret 1 - 1 C' Chartres
14/11/2021 Chatou 3 - 2 Nanterre
12/11/2021 Ajaccio 0 - 0 Orléans
14/11/2021 Feytiat 0 - 2 Poitiers
14/11/2021 Panazol 2 - 1 Sénart Moissy
13/11/2021 Mainvilliers 1 - 3 Angoulême
13/11/2021 Dinan Léhon 1 - 1 Caen
13/11/2021 Stade Plabennec 0 - 0 Saint-Malo
14/11/2021 Perros-Louannec 1 - 1 Lannion
13/11/2021 AG Caennaise 2 - 3 Vitré
13/11/2021 Liffre 0 - 8 Guingamp
13/11/2021 Saint-Lo Manche 1 - 2 Stade Briochin
14/11/2021 Trouville Deauville 1 - 1 Plancoët-Arguenon
13/11/2021 Drapeau Fougères 0 - 2 Bastia
13/11/2021 Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Saumur
13/11/2021 St-Philbert Gd Lieu 0 - 2 Vannes
13/11/2021 Lucon 0 - 2 Laval
13/11/2021 La Roche-sur-Yon 1 - 4 Le Mans
13/11/2021 Carquefou 0 - 0 Trégunc
13/11/2021 Chateaubriant Voltigeurs 0 - 2 La Roche
13/11/2021 Cite 6 0 - 0 Oissel CMS
13/11/2021 Plédran 1 - 5 Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
11/11/2021 Makes 1 - 9 Saint-Denis
13/11/2021 ASC Ouest 0 - 2 CSC Cayenne
13/11/2021 Solidarite Scolaire 2 - 1 AS Gosier
13/11/2021 AS Club Colonial 0 - 1 Club Franciscain
13/11/2021 Trélissac 2 - 0 Vénus

Tour 8

27/11/2021 Biesheim 0 - 1 Thaon
27/11/2021 Soleil Bischheim 0 - 1 Nancy
28/11/2021 Reims Sainte-Anne 3 - 0 Magny Renaissance
27/11/2021 Sarrebourg 1 - 3 Créteil
27/11/2021 Montchat Lyon 0 - 3 Sochaux
26/11/2021 Bourg-en-Bresse 2 - 3 Jura Sud Foot
27/11/2021 Morteau Montlebon 0 - 2 Dijon
27/11/2021 Mulhouse 1 - 3 Lyon Duchère
05/12/2021 Hauts Lyonnais 3 - 3 Bourgoin-Jallieu
27/11/2021 Andrézieux 3 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
27/11/2021 Chambery 4 - 6 Auxerre
27/11/2021 Venissieux 1 - 1 Yzeure
28/11/2021 Chemin Bas d'Avignon 1 - 0 Agde
27/11/2021 Cannes 1 - 1 Rodez
27/11/2021 Cannet Rocheville 1 - 1 Bastia-Borgo
27/11/2021 Aubagne 2 - 2 Nîmes
27/11/2021 Bergerac 4 - 0 Stade Bordelais
27/11/2021 Toulouse Métropole 0 - 0 Montauban FC TG
28/11/2021 Trélissac 1 - 3 Toulouse
27/11/2021 Cambrai 1 - 4 Amiens SC
27/11/2021 Amiens AC 1 - 1 Feignies-Aulnoye
27/11/2021 Cite 6 1 - 4 Valenciennes
28/11/2021 Salouël 0 - 3 Wasquehal
27/11/2021 J3 Amilly 0 - 5 Quevilly Rouen
27/11/2021 Gazélec Ajaccio 1 - 2 Red Star
27/11/2021 Linas-Montlhery 1 - 1 Évreux 27
28/11/2021 Versailles 1 - 0 Poissy
28/11/2021 Chauvigny 0 - 0 Le Havre
28/11/2021 Chatou 4 - 5 C' Chartres
27/11/2021 Poitiers 1 - 1 Orléans
28/11/2021 Panazol 1 - 1 Angoulême
27/11/2021 Dinan Léhon 2 - 2 Saint-Malo
28/11/2021 Perros-Louannec 0 - 3 Vitré
27/11/2021 Guingamp 1 - 0 Stade Briochin
26/11/2021 Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Bastia
27/11/2021 Ergué-Gaberic 1 - 2 Vannes
27/11/2021 Laval 1 - 1 Le Mans
28/11/2021 Trégunc 0 - 3 La Roche
11/12/2021 Club Franciscain 1 - 2 Cholet
27/11/2021 Paris 14 - 0 CSC Cayenne
27/11/2021 Canet Roussillon 1 - 1 Saint-Denis
20/11/2021 Plancoët-Arguenon 1 - 3 Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
05/12/2021 Solidarite Scolaire 0 - 2 Sarre Union
27/11/2021 Chambly 0 - 0 Beauvais

Round of 64

19/12/2021 Bordeaux 10 - 0 Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
18/12/2021 Panazol 1 - 1 Vitré
19/12/2021 Wasquehal 0 - 4 Vannes
19/12/2021 Linas-Montlhery 2 - 0 Angers SCO
18/12/2021 Rennes 1 - 0 Lorient
18/12/2021 Quevilly Rouen 1 - 1 Laval
19/12/2021 Dinan Léhon 0 - 0 Brest
18/12/2021 Guingamp 2 - 3 Amiens SC
18/12/2021 Toulouse 4 - 1 Nîmes
19/12/2021 Chauvigny 2 - 1 C' Chartres
17/12/2021 Paris 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais
19/12/2021 Montauban FC TG 1 - 2 La Roche
19/12/2021 Poitiers 0 - 1 Lens
18/12/2021 Chemin Bas d'Avignon 0 - 4 Clermont
19/12/2021 Bergerac 0 - 0 Metz
19/12/2021 Red Star 0 - 2 Monaco
18/12/2021 Sochaux 0 - 0 Nantes
19/12/2021 Lyon Duchère 0 - 1 Saint-Étienne
19/12/2021 Andrézieux 0 - 1 Montpellier
18/12/2021 Cannes 1 - 1 Dijon
18/12/2021 Jura Sud Foot 5 - 2 Saint-Denis
19/12/2021 Olympique Marseille 4 - 1 Cannet Rocheville
19/12/2021 Feignies-Aulnoye 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain
18/12/2021 Thaon 3 - 3 Beauvais
18/12/2021 Lille 3 - 1 Auxerre
18/12/2021 Créteil 3 - 0 Venissieux
18/12/2021 Troyes 1 - 1 Nancy
19/12/2021 Reims Sainte-Anne 0 - 1 Reims
16/12/2021 Valenciennes 0 - 1 Strasbourg
18/12/2021 Sarre Union 0 - 1 Versailles

Round of 32

03/01/2022 Vannes 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain
02/01/2022 Cannes 0 - 1 Toulouse
02/01/2022 Linas-Montlhery 3 - 3 Amiens SC
02/01/2022 Bergerac 0 - 0 Créteil
02/01/2022 Nancy 1 - 1 Rennes
02/01/2022 Versailles 4 - 0 La Roche
02/01/2022 Brest 3 - 0 Bordeaux
02/01/2022 Chauvigny 0 - 3 Olympique Marseille
02/01/2022 Bastia 2 - 0 Clermont
02/01/2022 Thaon 0 - 1 Reims
02/01/2022 Jura Sud Foot 1 - 4 Saint-Étienne
02/01/2022 Montpellier 1 - 0 Strasbourg
02/01/2022 Nantes 2 - 0 Vitré
02/01/2022 Quevilly Rouen 1 - 3 Monaco
04/01/2022 Lens 2 - 2 Lille

Round of 16

29/01/2022 Toulouse 0 - 0 Versailles
30/01/2022 Bergerac 0 - 0 Saint-Étienne
29/01/2022 Olympique Marseille 0 - 0 Montpellier
31/01/2022 Paris Saint Germain 0 - 0 Nice
29/01/2022 Nancy 0 - 0 Amiens SC
30/01/2022 Lens 0 - 0 Monaco
29/01/2022 Reims 0 - 0 Bastia
28/01/2022 Nantes 0 - 0 Brest

Demi-finale

19/12/2021 Cholet 0 - 1 Nice

Finale

18/12/2021 Hauts Lyonnais 1 - 3 Bastia