CFA Group C

Résultats Classement Buteurs Passeurs

Group C

Journée 1

18/12/2021 Aubagne 2 - 1 Fréjus St-Raphaël
07/08/2021 Chasselay MDA 2 - 2 Toulon
26/01/2022 Jura Sud Foot 2 - 0 Saint-Priest
07/08/2021 Louhans-Cuiseaux 2 - 0 Hyères
18/12/2021 Marignane Gignac 1 - 1 Martigues
07/08/2021 Grasse 1 - 0 Lyon Duchère
07/08/2021 Olympique Lyonnais II 1 - 0 Monaco II
07/08/2021 Olympique Marseille II 0 - 2 Rumilly Vallieres

Journée 2

14/08/2021 Saint-Priest 4 - 1 Olympique Marseille II
14/08/2021 Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 - 2 Jura Sud Foot
14/08/2021 Martigues 1 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais II
14/08/2021 Rumilly Vallieres 1 - 1 Marignane Gignac
14/08/2021 Chasselay MDA 3 - 0 Aubagne
14/08/2021 Toulon 1 - 1 Hyères
14/08/2021 Monaco II 0 - 1 Grasse
14/08/2021 Lyon Duchère 1 - 3 Louhans-Cuiseaux

Journée 3

21/08/2021 Aubagne 1 - 1 Toulon
21/08/2021 Hyères 0 - 0 Lyon Duchère
21/08/2021 Jura Sud Foot 2 - 1 Chasselay MDA
21/08/2021 Louhans-Cuiseaux 1 - 1 Monaco II
21/08/2021 Marignane Gignac 0 - 1 Saint-Priest
21/08/2021 Grasse 0 - 0 Martigues
21/08/2021 Olympique Lyonnais II 0 - 2 Rumilly Vallieres
21/08/2021 Olympique Marseille II 2 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël

Journée 4

28/08/2021 Saint-Priest 1 - 3 Olympique Lyonnais II
28/08/2021 Aubagne 2 - 1 Jura Sud Foot
28/08/2021 Fréjus St-Raphaël 2 - 0 Marignane Gignac
28/08/2021 Martigues 1 - 1 Louhans-Cuiseaux
28/08/2021 Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 2 Grasse
28/08/2021 Chasselay MDA 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille II
27/08/2021 Toulon 0 - 2 Lyon Duchère
28/08/2021 Monaco II 0 - 1 Hyères

Journée 5

04/09/2021 Hyères 0 - 1 Martigues
04/09/2021 Jura Sud Foot 0 - 0 Toulon
04/09/2021 Louhans-Cuiseaux 2 - 0 Rumilly Vallieres
04/09/2021 Marignane Gignac 0 - 1 Chasselay MDA
04/09/2021 Grasse 1 - 0 Saint-Priest
04/09/2021 Olympique Lyonnais II 3 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
04/09/2021 Olympique Marseille II 0 - 2 Aubagne
04/09/2021 Lyon Duchère 0 - 2 Monaco II

Journée 6

11/09/2021 Saint-Priest 0 - 2 Louhans-Cuiseaux
11/09/2021 Aubagne 3 - 0 Marignane Gignac
11/09/2021 Fréjus St-Raphaël 2 - 2 Grasse
11/09/2021 Martigues 0 - 3 Lyon Duchère
11/09/2021 Rumilly Vallieres 2 - 1 Hyères
11/09/2021 Chasselay MDA 2 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais II
11/09/2021 Jura Sud Foot 0 - 1 Olympique Marseille II
11/09/2021 Toulon 3 - 0 Monaco II

Journée 7

18/09/2021 Hyères 1 - 0 Saint-Priest
17/09/2021 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
18/09/2021 Marignane Gignac 1 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
18/09/2021 Grasse 2 - 0 Chasselay MDA
18/09/2021 Monaco II 2 - 0 Martigues
18/09/2021 Olympique Lyonnais II 3 - 1 Aubagne
18/09/2021 Olympique Marseille II 0 - 1 Toulon
18/09/2021 Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Rumilly Vallieres

Journée 8

25/09/2021 Saint-Priest 1 - 2 Lyon Duchère
25/09/2021 Aubagne 1 - 0 Grasse
25/09/2021 Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Hyères
25/09/2021 Rumilly Vallieres 1 - 2 Monaco II
25/09/2021 Chasselay MDA 2 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
25/09/2021 Jura Sud Foot 1 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais II
25/09/2021 Toulon 0 - 1 Martigues
25/09/2021 Olympique Marseille II 2 - 3 Marignane Gignac

Journée 9

09/10/2021 Martigues 3 - 1 Rumilly Vallieres
09/10/2021 Hyères 1 - 1 Chasselay MDA
09/10/2021 Louhans-Cuiseaux 3 - 2 Aubagne
09/10/2021 Marignane Gignac 0 - 1 Toulon
09/10/2021 Grasse 1 - 4 Jura Sud Foot
09/10/2021 Monaco II 4 - 2 Saint-Priest
09/10/2021 Olympique Lyonnais II 2 - 2 Olympique Marseille II
09/10/2021 Lyon Duchère 0 - 1 Fréjus St-Raphaël

Journée 10

23/10/2021 Saint-Priest 1 - 1 Martigues
23/10/2021 Aubagne 3 - 1 Hyères
23/10/2021 Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 - 1 Monaco II
23/10/2021 Chasselay MDA 5 - 1 Lyon Duchère
23/10/2021 Jura Sud Foot 1 - 1 Louhans-Cuiseaux
23/10/2021 Marignane Gignac 4 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais II
23/10/2021 Toulon 2 - 2 Rumilly Vallieres
23/10/2021 Olympique Marseille II 1 - 2 Grasse

Journée 11

06/11/2021 Martigues 0 - 3 Fréjus St-Raphaël
06/11/2021 Rumilly Vallieres 1 - 0 Saint-Priest
06/11/2021 Hyères 2 - 2 Jura Sud Foot
06/11/2021 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 1 Olympique Marseille II
06/11/2021 Grasse 2 - 0 Marignane Gignac
06/11/2021 Monaco II 0 - 2 Chasselay MDA
06/11/2021 Olympique Lyonnais II 0 - 0 Toulon
06/11/2021 Lyon Duchère 1 - 1 Aubagne

Journée 12

20/11/2021 Aubagne 4 - 1 Monaco II
20/11/2021 Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 - 0 Rumilly Vallieres
20/11/2021 Chasselay MDA 1 - 1 Martigues
20/11/2021 Jura Sud Foot 2 - 5 Lyon Duchère
20/11/2021 Marignane Gignac 2 - 2 Louhans-Cuiseaux
20/11/2021 Toulon 0 - 1 Saint-Priest
20/11/2021 Olympique Lyonnais II 1 - 0 Grasse
20/11/2021 Olympique Marseille II 1 - 3 Hyères

Journée 13

04/12/2021 Saint-Priest 1 - 3 Fréjus St-Raphaël
04/12/2021 Martigues 0 - 0 Aubagne
04/12/2021 Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 3 Chasselay MDA
04/12/2021 Hyères 0 - 1 Marignane Gignac
18/12/2021 Louhans-Cuiseaux 1 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais II
04/12/2021 Grasse 2 - 1 Toulon
04/12/2021 Monaco II 1 - 1 Jura Sud Foot
04/12/2021 Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille II

Journée 14

11/12/2021 Aubagne 0 - 0 Rumilly Vallieres
11/12/2021 Chasselay MDA 5 - 1 Saint-Priest
11/12/2021 Jura Sud Foot 1 - 4 Martigues
11/12/2021 Marignane Gignac 3 - 0 Lyon Duchère
11/12/2021 Grasse 0 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
11/12/2021 Toulon 0 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
11/12/2021 Olympique Lyonnais II 3 - 2 Hyères
11/12/2021 Olympique Marseille II 0 - 1 Monaco II

Journée 15

29/01/2022 Saint-Priest 0 - 0 Aubagne
29/01/2022 Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Chasselay MDA
29/01/2022 Martigues 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille II
29/01/2022 Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
29/01/2022 Hyères 0 - 0 Grasse
29/01/2022 Toulon 0 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
15/01/2022 Monaco II 0 - 1 Marignane Gignac
26/01/2022 Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais II

Journée 16

22/01/2022 Aubagne 0 - 0 Chasselay MDA
22/01/2022 Hyères 0 - 0 Toulon
22/01/2022 Jura Sud Foot 1 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
22/01/2022 Louhans-Cuiseaux 1 - 0 Lyon Duchère
22/01/2022 Marignane Gignac 2 - 0 Rumilly Vallieres
22/01/2022 Grasse 0 - 0 Monaco II
22/01/2022 Olympique Lyonnais II 0 - 1 Martigues
22/01/2022 Olympique Marseille II 0 - 5 Saint-Priest

Journée 17

05/02/2022 Saint-Priest 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac
05/02/2022 Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille II
05/02/2022 Martigues 0 - 0 Grasse
05/02/2022 Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais II
05/02/2022 Chasselay MDA 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
05/02/2022 Toulon 0 - 0 Aubagne
05/02/2022 Monaco II 0 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
05/02/2022 Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Hyères

Journée 18

12/02/2022 Hyères 0 - 0 Monaco II
12/02/2022 Jura Sud Foot 0 - 0 Aubagne
12/02/2022 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 0 Martigues
12/02/2022 Marignane Gignac 0 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
12/02/2022 Grasse 0 - 0 Rumilly Vallieres
12/02/2022 Olympique Lyonnais II 0 - 0 Saint-Priest
12/02/2022 Olympique Marseille II 0 - 0 Chasselay MDA
12/02/2022 Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Toulon

Journée 19

19/02/2022 Saint-Priest 0 - 0 Grasse
19/02/2022 Aubagne 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille II
19/02/2022 Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais II
19/02/2022 Martigues 0 - 0 Hyères
19/02/2022 Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
19/02/2022 Chasselay MDA 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac
19/02/2022 Toulon 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
19/02/2022 Monaco II 0 - 0 Lyon Duchère

Journée 20

05/03/2022 Hyères 0 - 0 Rumilly Vallieres
05/03/2022 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 0 Saint-Priest
05/03/2022 Marignane Gignac 0 - 0 Aubagne
05/03/2022 Grasse 0 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
05/03/2022 Monaco II 0 - 0 Toulon
05/03/2022 Olympique Lyonnais II 0 - 0 Chasselay MDA
05/03/2022 Olympique Marseille II 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
05/03/2022 Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Martigues

Journée 21

12/03/2022 Saint-Priest 0 - 0 Hyères
12/03/2022 Aubagne 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais II
12/03/2022 Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
12/03/2022 Martigues 0 - 0 Monaco II
12/03/2022 Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 0 Lyon Duchère
12/03/2022 Chasselay MDA 0 - 0 Grasse
12/03/2022 Jura Sud Foot 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac
12/03/2022 Toulon 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille II

Journée 22

19/03/2022 Martigues 0 - 0 Toulon
19/03/2022 Hyères 0 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
19/03/2022 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 0 Chasselay MDA
19/03/2022 Marignane Gignac 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille II
19/03/2022 Grasse 0 - 0 Aubagne
19/03/2022 Monaco II 0 - 0 Rumilly Vallieres
19/03/2022 Olympique Lyonnais II 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
19/03/2022 Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Saint-Priest

Journée 23

26/03/2022 Saint-Priest 0 - 0 Monaco II
26/03/2022 Aubagne 0 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
26/03/2022 Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Lyon Duchère
26/03/2022 Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 0 Martigues
26/03/2022 Chasselay MDA 0 - 0 Hyères
26/03/2022 Jura Sud Foot 0 - 0 Grasse
26/03/2022 Toulon 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac
26/03/2022 Olympique Marseille II 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais II

Journée 24

09/04/2022 Martigues 0 - 0 Saint-Priest
09/04/2022 Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 0 Toulon
09/04/2022 Hyères 0 - 0 Aubagne
09/04/2022 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
09/04/2022 Grasse 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille II
09/04/2022 Monaco II 0 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
09/04/2022 Olympique Lyonnais II 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac
09/04/2022 Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Chasselay MDA

Journée 25

16/04/2022 Saint-Priest 0 - 0 Rumilly Vallieres
16/04/2022 Aubagne 0 - 0 Lyon Duchère
16/04/2022 Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Martigues
16/04/2022 Chasselay MDA 0 - 0 Monaco II
16/04/2022 Jura Sud Foot 0 - 0 Hyères
16/04/2022 Marignane Gignac 0 - 0 Grasse
16/04/2022 Toulon 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais II
16/04/2022 Olympique Marseille II 0 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux

Journée 26

23/04/2022 Saint-Priest 0 - 0 Toulon
23/04/2022 Martigues 0 - 0 Chasselay MDA
23/04/2022 Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
23/04/2022 Hyères 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille II
23/04/2022 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac
23/04/2022 Grasse 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais II
23/04/2022 Monaco II 0 - 0 Aubagne
23/04/2022 Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot

Journée 27

30/04/2022 Aubagne 0 - 0 Martigues
30/04/2022 Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Saint-Priest
30/04/2022 Chasselay MDA 0 - 0 Rumilly Vallieres
30/04/2022 Jura Sud Foot 0 - 0 Monaco II
30/04/2022 Marignane Gignac 0 - 0 Hyères
30/04/2022 Toulon 0 - 0 Grasse
30/04/2022 Olympique Lyonnais II 0 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
30/04/2022 Olympique Marseille II 0 - 0 Lyon Duchère

Journée 28

14/05/2022 Saint-Priest 0 - 0 Chasselay MDA
14/05/2022 Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Toulon
14/05/2022 Martigues 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
14/05/2022 Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 0 Aubagne
14/05/2022 Hyères 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais II
14/05/2022 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 0 Grasse
14/05/2022 Monaco II 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille II
14/05/2022 Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac

Journée 29

21/05/2022 Aubagne 0 - 0 Saint-Priest
21/05/2022 Chasselay MDA 0 - 0 Fréjus St-Raphaël
21/05/2022 Jura Sud Foot 0 - 0 Rumilly Vallieres
21/05/2022 Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 0 Toulon
21/05/2022 Marignane Gignac 0 - 0 Monaco II
21/05/2022 Grasse 0 - 0 Hyères
21/05/2022 Olympique Lyonnais II 0 - 0 Lyon Duchère
21/05/2022 Olympique Marseille II 0 - 0 Martigues

Journée 30

28/05/2022 Saint-Priest 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
28/05/2022 Fréjus St-Raphaël 0 - 0 Aubagne
28/05/2022 Martigues 0 - 0 Marignane Gignac
28/05/2022 Rumilly Vallieres 0 - 0 Olympique Marseille II
28/05/2022 Hyères 0 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
28/05/2022 Toulon 0 - 0 Chasselay MDA
28/05/2022 Monaco II 0 - 0 Olympique Lyonnais II
28/05/2022 Lyon Duchère 0 - 0 Grasse