8 ème Tour
MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | All | Prl. | tab |
Martigues (D2) - Istres (D2) | 2-1 | | | |
Guingamp (D2) - Rennes (D2) | 1-3 | | |
Beauvais (D2) - Le Havre (D2) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-4 | |
Sète (D2) - Nîmes (D2) | 2-0 | | |
INF Clairefontaine (D3) - Abbeville (D2) | 1-0 | | | |
Nancy (D2) - Bourges (D3) | 1-0 | | |
Pau (D3) - Clermont-Fd (D2) | 2-1 | | | |
St-Seurin (D3) - Alès (D2) | 0-1 | | |
Le Puy (D2) - Valence USJOA (D3) | 1-3 | | | |
Epinal (D3) - Dijon (D2) | 1-0 | | |
Rouen (D2) - Arques (D3) | 4-0 | | | |
Mulhouse (D2) - R.S.Mulhouse (D4) | 2-0 | | |
Lyon (D2) - Fréjus (D4) | 4-0 | | | |
St-Pol-de-Léon (D4) - Brest (D2) | 1-1 | 1-4 | |
Tourcoing (DH) - Dunkerque (D2) | 0-4 | | | |
Niort (D2) - Imbert (DH) | 7-0 | | |
Montceau (D2) - Montélimar (DH) | 4-0 | | | |
Angers (D2) - Fontenay-le-Comte (DH) | 4-0 | | |
AEPB La Roche(D2)-Châteaubriant(DH) | 6-1 | | | |
Vandoeuvre (DH) - Reims (D2) | 1-2 | | |
Charnay-les-Mâcon(DH)-Gueugnon(D2) | 0-2 | | | |
Créteil (D2) - Reipertswiller (DH) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-3 |
Orléans (D2) - Trenelle (MAR) | 6-1 | | | |
Quimper (D2) - Morne à l'Eau (GUA) | 1-0 | | |
Grenoble (D2) - S.St-Paul (REU) | 2-2 | 3-2 | | |
Le Touquet (D2) - Vieux-Condé (P) | 3-2 | | |
Ajaccio GFC (D3) - Montluçon (D3) | 1-3 | | | |
Joué-les-Tours (D4) - Cholet (D3) | 3-3 | 3-3 | 3-4 |
Versailles (D3) - Cherbourg (D4) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4-3 | |
Sedan (D3) - Baume L'Isle (D4) | 2-0 | | |
NOCPB Rennes (DH) - Thouars (D3) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6-5 | |
Hénin (DH) - Saint-Leu (D3) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-4 |
Cognac (DH) - Mt-de-Marsan (D3) | 0-3 | | | |
Vallauris (D3) - St-Tropez (DH) | 4-1 | | |
Pt-St-Esprit(DH) - Cluses-Scionzier(D3) | 2-1 | | | |
St-Gaudens (DH) - Villenave d'O. (D3) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3-2 |
Sens (DH) - Meaux (D3) | 1-0 | | | |
CS Papeete (POL) - Concarneau (D3) | 0-4 | | |
G.Kourou (GUY) - Chaumont (D3) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 5-4 | |
Fonsorbes (P) - Angouleme (D3) | 1-5 | | |
Plouvien (P) - Lorient (D3) | 0-4 | | | |
L'Hay-les-Roses(P)-Vauban Stras.(D3) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 5-6 |
Saint-Lô (D3) - Le Portel (D) | 1-1 | 1-2 | | |
Carhaix (D4) - Angers Intrépides (DH) | 1-0 | | |
32 ème de Finale
MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | All | Prl. | tab |
A Meaux | | A Nevers |
Nice (D1) - St-Etienne (D1) | 0-0 | 1-0 | | | Cannes (D1) - Laval (D1) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-2 |
A Paris | | A Reims |
Sochaux (D1) - Metz (D1) | 1-0 | | | | Lille (D1) - Strasbourg (D1) | 3-0 | | |
A Besançon | | A Amiens |
Toulon (D1) - Nancy (D2) | 1-0 | | | | Beauvais (D2) - Bordeaux (D1) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3-2 |
A Tours | | A Avignon |
Auxerre (D1) - Niort (D2) | 3-0 | | | | Matra Racing P. (D1) - Martigues (D2) | 0-0 | 1-0 | |
A Dijon | | A Meaux |
Montpellier (D1) - Montceau (D2) | 2-2 | 3-2 | | | Paris SG (D1) - INF Clairefontaine (D3) | 3-0 | | |
A Aix-en-Provence | | A Biarritz |
Toulouse (D1) - Vallauris (D3) | 3-1 | | | | Marseille (D1) - Pau (D3) | 4-0 | | |
A Lens | | A Alès |
Nantes (D1) - Hénin (DH) | 4-0 | | | | Monaco (D1) - Pont-St-Esprit (DH) | 6-1 | | |
A Tarbes | | A Boulogne/Mer |
Caen (D1) - St-Gaudens (DH) | 4-0 | | | | Lens (D1) - Le Portel (D) | 2-2 | 4-2 | |
A Cherbourg | | A Montélimar |
Rennes (D2) - Le Touquet (D2) | 4-0 | | | | Lyon (D2) - Alès (D2) | 6-1 | | |
A Annonay | | A Mantes |
Créteil (D2) - Sète (D2) | 2-0 | | | | Dunkerque (D2) - Versailles (D3) | 2-0 | | |
A Montaigu | | A Quimper |
Rouen (D2) - Cholet (D3) | 3-1 | | | | Brest (D2) - Lorient (D3) | 3-0 | | |
A Lorient | | A Poitiers |
Quimper (D2) - Concarneau (D3) | 2-0 | | | | AEPB La Roche (D2) - Angoulème (D3) | 1-1 | 3-1 | |
A Moulins | | A Vittel |
Montluçon (D3) - Reims (D2) | 2-1 | | | | Grenoble (D2) - Epinal (D3) | 1-0 | | |
A Strasbourg | | A Troyes |
Mulhouse(D2)-Strasbourg Vauban(D3) | 3-1 | | | | Gueugnon (D2) - Sedan (D3) | 1-1 | 2-1 | |
A Thouars | | A Redon |
Orléans (D2) - Angers Intrépides (DH) | 4-0 | | | | Angers (D2) - NOCPB Rennes (DH) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 |
A Mazamet | | A Fontainebleau |
Mt-de-Marsan(D3)-USJOA Valence(D3) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 5-3 | | G.Kourou (GUY) - Sens (DH) | 2-1 | | |
16 ème de Finale
MATCHS | All | Ret | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | All | Ret | Prl. | tab |
Montpellier (D1) - Monaco (D1) | 1-1 | 0-3 | | | | Grenoble (D2) - Auxerre (D1) | 1-2 | 1-3 | | |
Nice (D1) - Toulouse (D1) | 2-0 | 2-1 | | | | Matra Racing P. (D1) - Rennes (D2) | 0-1 | 1-2 | | |
Cannes (D1) - Mulhouse (D2) | 1-1 | 0-2 | | | | Mt-de-Marsan (D3) - Sochaux (D1) | 1-2 | 0-3 | | |
Lille (D1) - Rouen (D2) | 4-0 | 0-1 | | | | Montluçon (D3) - Paris SG (D1) | 0-1 | 1-5 | | |
Caen (D1) - Dunkerque (D2) | 1-0 | 0-0 | | | | G.Kourou (GUY) - Nantes (D1) | 0-3 | 0-8 | | |
Toulon (D1) - Créteil (D2) | 2-0 | 1-0 | | | | Angers (D2) - Gueugnon (D2) | 1-0 | 0-0 | | |
Lens (D1) - Beauvais (D2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | | | | Orléans (D2) - Brest (D2) | 2-0 | 2-3 | | |
Marseille (D1) - Quimper (D2) | 4-1 | 0-0 | | | | AEPB La Roche (D2) - Lyon (D2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | | |