Coupe de France 2014-2015

6 ème Tour
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
La Roche-sur-Yon(CFA2) - Luçon (N)1-12-22-4 Pouzauges/Réaumur (DRH) - Le Poiré-sur-Vie (N)1-4
Saumur Bayard - Carquefou (DH)1-11-3 Trélazé (DRH) - Cholet (CFA2)0-3
Orvault (DRS) - Vertou (CFA2)0-00-02-4 Thouaré (DRH) - Châteaubriant (CFA2)1-5
St-André-des-Eaux - Nantes Bellevue (PH)2-3 Ancenis (DRH) - Fontenay-le-Comte (CFA)1-11-2
Reipertswiller (DH) - Strasbourg (N)1-11-2 Illhaeusern (EXC) - Colmar (N)0-3
Illkirch-Graffenstaden (EXC) - Biesheim (CFA2) 1-0 Sundhoffen - Sarre-Union (CFA)0-5
Saint-Etienne Seltz (EXC) - Obermodern2-1 Saverne (EXC) - Illzach/Modenheim (CFA2) 3-1
Steinseltz (EXC) - Saint-Louis/Neuweg (CFA2)1-2 Zillisheim - Dinsheim (EXC)1-11-3
Haguenau (CFA2) - Mulhouse (CFA)1-12-3 Libourne (DH) - Pau (CFA)1-13-1
Bergerac (CFA2) - Anglet (CFA2)0-1 Mont-de-Marsan (CFA) - Trélissac (CFA)1-2
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles - Lormont (DH)0-3 ESMAN (PH)- Bordeaux Stade (CFA)0-2
Orthez - FC des Graves (DHR)1-2 Polignac (DH) - Yzeure (CFA)0-00-1
Cournon (CFA2) - Aurillac (CFA2)0-00-2 Le Puy (CFA2) - Saint-Georges-les-Ancizes (DH)0-02-0
Vichy (DH) - Pérignat/Sarliève1-0 Pont-du-Château (DHR) - Moulins (CFA)0-4
Granville - Avranches (N)1-11-15-6 Flers (DH) - Saint-Lo (CFA2)1-4
Deauvill/Trouville (DH) - Tourlaville2-0 Brecey (PH) - Hérouville (CFA2)2-5
Selongey (CFA2) - Montceau (CFA)1-2 Dijon Cheminots - Chalon-sur-Saône3-34-43-4
Avallon (DH) - Nevers4-0 Saint-Apollinaire (PH) - Louhans/Cuiseaux (CFA2) 0-2
Vierzon Eglantine (DH) - Saint-Jean-de-Braye2-1 Blois (DH) - Vineuil1-13-1
Vierzon (DH) - Bourges Moulon5-0 Saran (DH) - Avoine/Chinon (CFA2) 1-0
Beaumont/Saint-Cyr (1D) - Chauray (CFA2)0-4 Chauvigny (DH) - Cognac1-12-1
Poitiers (DH) - Bressuire (CFA2)0-1 Meymac (DHR) - Thouars (CFA2) 2-1
Rilhac-Rancon - La Rochelle (DH)1-11-2 Villebois Haute-Bohême - Brive (DH)1-7
Borgo (DH) - Bastia CA (N)1-12-1 Bocognano/Gravona (DH) - Bastia EF1-13-1
Pontarlier (CFA2) - Besançon ASPTT (DH) 2-1 Jura Sud (CFA) - Besançon (CFA2)4-0
Triangle d'Or Jura - Besançon Clémenceau (LR3)2-22-27-8 Paulhan/Pézenas (DH) - Béziers (CFA)1-11-14-2
Frontignan (DHR) - Agde (CFA2)1-3 Uzès/Pont-du-Gard (CFA2) - Alès (CFA2)2-3
Poussan - AF Lozère Mende (DH)0-3 Montpellier Petit-Bard (DHR) - Saint-Clément/Montferrier1-0
Sarreguemines (CFA2) - Raon-l'Etape (CFA)3-2 Amnéville - Epinal (N)1-2
Mohrange (PH) - Verdun Belleville2-1 Saint-Mihiel (PHR) - Forbach Mariénau2-25-2
Pagny-sur-Moselle (DH) - Lunéville1-0 Blénod - Villerupt/Thil (DHR)0-1
Grand-Couronne (1D) - Forbach (CFA2)0-4 Girancourt(DHR) - Uckange1-12-1
La Flèche (DH) - Le Mans (CFA2)0-2 Saint-Berthévin (DSR) - Mayenne1-11-14-3
Bonchamp (DH) - La Suze3-0 Gémenos (DHR) - Martigues (CFA)0-2
La Valette (DHR) - Marseille Consolat (N)0-3 Côte Bleue (DH) - Istres (N)0-4
Val Durance - Endoume Marseille (DH)0-3 Saint-Jean/Beaulieu (DHR) - Fréjus/Saint-Raphaël (N)0-1
Marssac (DHR) - Lourdes2-1 Cazères - Séméac (PH)1-2
Portet Recebedou (DHR) - Balma (CFA2)1-4 Pays Mazamet - Auch (DH)2-4
Golfech/Saint-Paul (DH) - Tarbes (CFA)0-1 Toulouse Rodéo (CFA2) - Colomiers2-22-24-2
Maubeuge (DH) - Biache4-1 Vimy - Cambrai (DH)0-00-09-10
Neufchâtel-Hardelot (PH) - Croix (CFA)3-5 Saint-André - Loon-Plage (DH)0-3
Lille Sud (PHR) - Tourcoing (CFA2)0-00-05-3 Roubaix/Tourcoing Portugais (DHR)- Arras (CFA)0-3
Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise (PH) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (N)1-5 Neuville-en-Ferrain - Béthune (DH)1-2
Marck (CFA2) - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux (DH)0-00-04-2 Hazebrouck - Noeux-les-Mines (DH)0-1
Labeuvrière - Dunkerque (N)0-3 Caudry (PL) - Calais (CFA)1-3
Saint-Omer (DH) - Dunkerque Malo6-0 Oissel (CFA2) - Gasny (DH)4-1
Deville-Maromme (DH) - Quevilly (CFA)0-1 Saint-Romain-Colbosc (DHR) - Gonfreville (CFA2)1-11-3
Pont-Audemer - Lillebonne (DH)1-2 Paris CA (DHR) - Paris FC (N)2-5
Aubervilliers (CFA) - Sannois/Saint-Gratien (CFA)2-1 Saint-Maur Lusitanos (DH) - Villemomble (CFA2)1-11-16-5
Drancy (CFA) - Fleury-Mérogis (CFA)1-3 Sainte-Geneviève (CFA2) - Issy-les-Moulineaux2-1
Meaux (DSR) - Antony3-0 Conflans (DSR) - Noisy-le-Sec (CFA2)0-1
Aumnay-sous-Bois (DSR) - Red Star (N)2-3 Val Yerre/Crosne (DSR) - Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône (CFA2)1-4
Chatou - Champigny (DSR)0-3 Bobigny (DH) - Ivry-sur-Seine (CFA)1-12-1
Amiens RC (PI) - Chambly (N)0-5 Beauvais (CFA) - Roye/Noyon (CFA)1-0
Compiègne (DH) - Amiens (N)0-2 Pont-Sainte-Maxence (PH) - Amiens AC (CFA)0-6
Choisy-au-Bac (CFA2) - Ailly-sur-Somme (DH)1-11-2 Longueau - Laon (PH)0-1
Amiens Montières - Clermont (PH)1-11-3 Vallée de la Gresse (DHR) - Aix-les-Bains (CFA2)1-4
Vaulx-en-Velin (CFA2) - Feurs (DH) 7-1 Limonest/Saint-Didier (DH) - Vénissieux Minguettes2-0
Sud Lyonnais (PHR) - Grenoble (CFA)0-3 Chambotte (PEX)- MOnts-d'Or-Azergues (CFA)0-3
Seyssinet (DHR) - Bourgoin-Jallieu (CFA2)0-01-2 Vallée Bleue (1D) - Saint-Priest (CFA)0-4
Ain Sud (DH) - Marboz Bressane1-0 Neuville-sur-Saône - 3 Rivières FC (DHR)0-2
Saint-Chamond (PHR) - Lyon Duchère (CFA)0-2 Saint-Marcellin (DHR) - Millery/Vourles2-1
Vallières (DHR) - Andrézieux-Bouthéon (CFA2)1-3 Salaise-sur-Sanne (DHR) - Echirolles (CFA2)0-1
Rive-de-Gier - Rhône Vallées (DH)0-3 Grâces (DSR) - Plouzané1-12-1
Argentré-du-Plessis (DRH) - Servon4-2 Cesson - AS Vitré (CFA2)0-3
Lannion (CFA2) - Concarneau (CFA)0-1 Saint-Malo (CFA) - Locminé (CFA2)3-1
La Gacilly (DSE) - Plabennec (CFA)1-2 L'Elvin - Pontivy Stade (DH)1-11-14-5
Plobannalec-Lesconil (DSE) - Saint-Brieuc COBSP2-0 Plouvorn (DH) - Pluvigner3-0
Larmor Plage (DSE) - Dinan/Léhon (CFA2)1-3 Chartres-de-Bretagne (DSE) - Pontivy GSI (CFA)0-6
Ginglin Cesson Saint-Brieuc (DRH) - Quimper2-1 Chantepie - Guichen (DH)1-3
Quimperlé - Fougères (DH)0-3 Sainte-Anne Reims (DH) - Eclaron/Valcourt (DH)2-0
La Chapelle-Saint-Luc (DHR) - Saint-Dizier Esp. (DH)1-2 Epernay (CFA2) - Sedan (CFA)0-1
Ste-Savine Rivière-de-Corps (CFA 2) - Charleville (DH)2-0
7 ème Tour (6 et 7 Décembre 2014)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Magenta (N-C) - Trélissac (CFA)0-3 Endoume Marseille (DH)Echirolles (CFA)3-1
Quevilly (CFA) - Siroco Les Abymes (GUA)2-0 Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône (CFA2) - Amiens AC (CFA)0-3
Ginglin Cesson Saint-Brieuc(DRH) - Plabennec (CFA)1-4 Grâces (DSR) - Brest (L2)0-5
Dinan/Léhon (CFA2) - Saint-Malo (CFA)2-1 Bonchamp (DH) - Plouvorn (DH)1-2
Saint-Berthévin (DSR) - Laval (L2)0-7 Macouria (GUY) - Martigues (CFA)0-3
Plobannalec-Lesconil (DSE) - AS Vitré (CFA)1-3 Paris FC (N) - Fontenay-le-Comte (CFA)1-0
Fougères (DH) - Carquefou (DH)0-01-14-1 Argentré-du-Plessis (DRH) - Angers (L2)0-10
Nantes Bellevue (PH) - Guichen (DH)1-2 Saran (DH) - Tours (L2)0-2
Bressuire (CFA2) - Vertou (CFA2)2-1 Châteaubriant (CFA2) - Vierzon Eglantine (DH)2-0
Le Mans (CFA2) - Blois (DH)1-0 Brive (DH) - Luçon (N)0-5
Libourne (DH) - Lormont (DH)1-11-2 Meymac (DHR) - Châteauroux (L2)0-6
Chauvigny (DH) - Niort (L2)1-2 Vierzon (DH) - Moulins (CFA)1-2
Yzeure (CFA) - Chauray (CFA2)1-13-2 FC des Graves (DHR) - Bordeaux Stade (CFA)0-1
Aurillac (CFA2) - La Rochelle (DH)4-2 Montpellier Petit-Bard (DHR) - Istres (N)0-1
AF Lozère Mende (DH) - Agde (CFA2)2-0 Auch (DH) - Nîmes (L2)0-00-2
Toulouse Rodéo (CFA2) - Paulhan/Pézenas (DH)0-00-04-5 Anglet (CFA2) - Balma (CFA2)1-0
Marssac (DHR) - Clermont-Fd (L2)0-3 Séméac (PH) - Tarbes (CFA)0-00-03-4
Le Puy (CFA2) - Marseille Consolat (N)1-3 Alès (CFA2) - AC Ajaccio (L2)0-1
Bourgoin-Jallieu (CFA2) - Fréjus/St-Raphaël (N)1-3 Aix-les-Bains (CFA2) - Arles/Avignon (L2)0-4
3 Rivières FC (DHR) - Bocognano/Gravona (DH)2-1 Borgo (DH) - Rhône-Vallées (DH)2-1
Saint-Marcellin (DHR) - Grenoble (CFA)0-1 Limonest (DH) - Sochaux (L2)2-5
Ain Sud (DH) - Lyon Duchère (CFA)3-4 Vaulx-en-Velin (CFA2) - Jura Sud (CFA)0-2
Vichy (DH) - Dijon (L2)0-9 Besançon Clémenceau(LR3) - Monts-d'Or-Azergues(CFA)2-4
Chalon-sur-Saône (DH) - Saint-Priest (CFA)0-1 Louhans/Cuiseaux (CFA2) - Colmar (N)1-0
Avallon (DH) - Andrézieux-Bouthéon (CFA2)0-00-1 Saint-Etienne Seltz (EXC) - Strasbourg (N)0-4
Mohrange (PH) - Pagny-sur-Moselle (DH)0-3 Dinsheim (EXC) - Auxerre (L2)0-3
Illkirch-Graffenst.(EXC) - Girancourt/Dommartin(DHR)2-1 Saverne (EXC) - Sarre-Union (CFA)1-4
Montceau (CFA) - Nancy (L2)0-3 Pontarlier (CFA2) - Epinal (N)0-1
Saint-Louis/Neuweg (CFA2) - Mulhouse (CFA)2-1 Forbach (CFA2) - Reims Ste-Anne (DH)1-0
Laon (PH) - Villerupt/Thil (DHR)4-1 Fleury-Mérogis (CFA) - Ste-Savine/Rivière (CFA2)0-01-0
Saint-Dizier Esp. (DH) - Beauvais (CFA)1-2 Champigny (DSR) - Sedan (CFA)2-22-23-4
Chambly (N) - Troyes (L2)1-2 Saint-Mihiel (PHR) - Bobigny (DH)0-4
Saint-Maur Lusitanos (DH) - Créteil (L2)4-3 Lille Sud (PHR) - Aubervilliers (CFA)0-00-04-2
Maubeuge (DH) - Valenciennes (L2)1-3 Béthune (DH) - Amiens (N)1-2
Noeux-les-Mines (DH) - Red Star (N)1-11-2 Cambrai (DH) - Croix (CFA)1-3
Meaux (DSR) - Marck (CFA2)3-0 Arras (CFA) - GFCO Ajaccio (L2)2-0
Gonfreville (CFA2) - Orléans (L2)1-11-11-3 Trouville/Deauville (DH) - Le Havre (L2)1-3
Lillebonne (DH) - Ailly-sur-Somme (DH)2-22-3 Boulogne-sur-Mer (N) - Calais (CFA)4-1
Saint-Omer (DH) - Saint-Lo (CFA2)3-1 Clermont (PH) - Dunkerque (N)1-6
Loon-Plage (DH) - Hérouville (CFA2)2-0 Oissel (CFA2) - Matoury (GUY)0-01-12-3
Avranches (N) - Jumeaux M'Zouasia (MAY)6-1 Pontivy GSI (CFA) - Saint-Louisienne (REU)2-22-24-5
Excelsior (REU) - Concarneau (CFA)0-2 Noisy-le-Sec (CFA2) - Tefana (POL)1-12-1
Cholet (CFA2) - Aiglon Lamentin (MAR)2-0 CS Le Moule (GUA) - Sarreguemines (CFA2)1-11-13-4
Club Franciscain (MAR) - Sainte-Geneviève (CFA2)2-0 Pontivy Stade (DH) - Le Poiré-sur-Vie (N)1-3
8 ème Tour (5,6,7 et 8 Décembre 2014)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Lille Sud (PHR) - Valenciennes (L2)0-1 Borgo (DH) - AC Ajaccio (L2)2-22-3
Saint-Maur Lusitanos (DH) - Moulins (CFA)1-13-1 Guichen (DH) - PLabennec (CFA)0-00-1
Plouvorn (DH) - Le Poiré-sur-Vie (N)1-2 Clermont-Fd (L2) - Epinal (N)1-11-11-4
Lormont (DH) - Club Franciscain (MAR)0-2 Andrézieux-Bouthéon (CFA2) - AF Lozère Mende (DH)2-0
Jura Sud (CFA) - Monts-d'Or-Azergues (CFA)3-1 Sarreguemines (CFA2) - Auxerre (L2)0-4
Le Havre (L2) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (N)0-2 Bordeaux Stade (CFA) - Tours (L2)1-12-24-5
Dinan/Léhon (CFA2) - Angers (L2)2-1 Brest (L2) - Paris FC (N)0-00-04-3
Anglet (CFA2) - Niort (L2)0-2 Tarbes (CFA) - Châteauroux (L2)0-1
Lyon Duchère (CFA) - Arles/Avignon (L2)1-11-3 Saint-Priest (CFA) - Fréjus/Saint-Raphaël (N)1-0
Saint-Louis/Neuweg (CFA2) - Louhans/Cuiseaux (CFA2)2-1 Cholet (CFA2) - Aurillac (CFA2)3-0
Troyes (L2) - Nancy (L2)1-3 Beauvais (N) - Amiens AC (CFA)0-01-0
Arras (CFA2) - Dunkerque (N)2-22-4 Concarneau (CFA) - AS Vitré (CFA)3-2
Luçon (N) - Trélissac (CFA)1-0 Châteaubriant (CFA2) - Laval (L2)1-2
Laon (PH) - Orléans (L2)0-7 Matoury (GUY) - Avranches (N)0-1
Paulhan/Pézenas (DH) - Grenoble (CFA)1-11-2 Bressuire (CFA2) - Istres (N)1-12-1
Endoume Marseille (DH) - Nîmes (L2)1-2 3 Rivières FC (DHR) - Dijon (L2)1-6
Bobigny (DH) - Noisy-le-Sec (CFA2)0-01-0 Pagny-sur-Moselle (DH) - Sedan (CFA)1-12-1
Illkirch-Graffenstaden (EXC) - Yzeure (CFA)1-4 Fleury-Mérogis (CFA) - Sarre-Union (CFA)0-00-1
Martigues (CFA) - Marseille Consolat (N)1-11-11-3 Meaux (DSR) - Amiens (N)1-11-3
Forbach (CFA2) - Red Star (N)0-3 Le Mans (CFA2) - Fougères (DH)2-1
Loon-Plage (DH) - Saint-Omer (DH)0-1 Ailly-sur-Somme (DH) - Croix (CFA)0-2
Saint-Louisienne (REU) - Quevilly (CFA)1-11-2 Sochaux (L2) - Strasbourg (N)0-1
32 ème de Finale (3,4 et 5 Janvier 2015)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Le Mans (CFA2) - Tours (L2)1-3 Brest (L2) - Laval (L2)1-0
Red Star (N) - Arles/Avignon (L2)2-1 Nantes (L1) - Club Franciscain (MAR)4-0
Bobigny (DH) - Evian/Thonon/Gaillard (L1)0-3 St-Maur Lusitanos (DH) - Reims (L1)1-3
Boulogne-sur-Mer (N) - Sarre-Union (CFA)5-4 Jura Sud (CFA) - Saint-Louis/Neuweg (CFA2)3-0
Andrézieux-Bouthéon (CFA2) - Saint-Priest (CFA)2-0 Valenciennes (L2) - Nice (L1)2-0
Avranches (N) - Lorient (L1)1-0 Le Poiré-sur-Vie (N) - Plabennec (CFA)3-1
Bressuire (CFA2) - Amiens (N)2-1 Luçon (N) - Châteauroux (L2)0-1
Concarneau (CFA) - Niort (L2)1-0 Quevilly (CFA) - Orléans (L2)3-33-35-3
Saint-Omer (DH) - Croix (CFA)0-5 Bastia (L1) - Lille (L1)2-0
Epinal (N) - Metz (L1)1-2 Pagny-sur-Moselle (DH) - Yzeure (CFA)1-3
Bordeaux (L1) - Toulouse (L1)2-1 Lens (L1) - Lyon (L1)2-3
Saint-Etienne (L1) - Nancy (L2)0-01-0 Nîmes (L2) - Monaco (L1)0-2
Marseille Consolat (N) - AC Ajaccio (L2)3-0 Dinan/Léhon (CFA2) - Guingamp (L1)0-3
Beauvais (CFA) - Cholet (CFA2)0-00-05-6 Auxerre (L2) - Strasbourg (N)1-0
Dunkerque (N) - Rennes (L1)1-2 Caen (L1) - Dijon (L2)2-22-3
Grenoble (CFA) - Marseille (L1)2-23-35-4 Montpellier (L1) - Paris SG (L1)0-3
16 ème de Finale (20,21,22 et 23 Janvier 2015)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Avranches (N) - Metz (L1)0-00-3 Quevilly (CFA) - Bastia (L1)0-01-13-1
Jura Sud (CFA) - Auxerre (L2)0-1 Andrézieux-Bouthéon (CFA2) - Croix (CFA)1-2
Concarneau (CFA) - Dijon (L2)0-01-0 Yzeure (CFA) - Valenciennes (L2)2-0
Nantes (L1) - Lyon (L1)3-2 Monaco (L1) - Evian/Thonon/Gaillard (L1)2-0
Guingamp (L1) - Châteauroux (L2)2-0 Tours (L2) - Saint-Etienne (L1)3-33-5
Boulogne-sur-Mer (N) - Grenoble (CFA)1-0 Cholet (CFA2) - Brest (L2)1-11-3
Bressuire (CFA2) - Le Poiré-sur-Vie (N)0-00-1 Paris SG (L1) - Bordeaux (L1)2-1
Rennes (L1) - Reims (L1)1-11-15-4 Red Star (N) - Marseille Consolat (N)2-0
8 ème de Finale (10,11 et 12 Février 2015)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Boulogne-sur-Mer (N) - Quevilly (CFA)2-0 Le Poiré-sur-Vie (N) - Auxerre (L1)1-11-15-6
Croix (CFA) - Concarneau (CFA)0-00-01-4 Red Star (N) - Saint-Etienne (L1)1-2
Yzeure (CFA) - Guingamp (L1)1-11-3 Monaco (L1) - Rennes (L1)3-1
Paris SG (L1) - Nantes (L1)2-0 Metz (L1) - Brest (L2)0-00-03-4
Quarts de Finale (3,4 et 5 Mars 2015)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Paris SG (L1) - Monaco (L1)2-0 Boulogne-sur-Mer (N) - Saint-Etienne (L1)1-11-13-4
Concarneau (CFA) - Guingamp (L1)1-2 Brest (L2) - Auxerre (L1)0-00-02-4
Demi-Finales (7 et 8 Avril 2015)
MATCHST.R.Prl.tabMATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Auxerre (L2) - Guingamp (L1)1-0 Paris SG (L1) - Saint-Etienne (L1)4-1
FINALE
MATCHST.R.Prl.tab
Auxerre (L2) - Paris SG (L1)0-1
Nb de visiteurs:1903398
Nb de visiteurs aujourd'hui:279
Nb de connectés:9