8 ème Tour
MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | T.a.b |
Montpellier (L2) - Agde (CFA) | 1-1 | 2-1 | | | Pluvigner (DSR) - Bruz (PH) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 5-3 |
Cannes (N) - Bastia (L2) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 5-6 | | Rumilly (DH) - Pont-de-Cheruy (DHR) | 1-2 | | |
Libourne St-S. (L2) - Brive (CFA) | 2-0 | | | | Plouvorn (DH) - La Vitréenne (CFA2) | 0-1 | | |
AC Ajaccio (L2) - Orléans (CFA) | 0-3 | | | | Forbach (DH) - Amnéville (CFA2) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3-5 |
Metz (L2) - Villemomble (CFA) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-3 | | Laon (CFA2) - Thionville (DH) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3-2 |
Guingamp (L2) - Laval (N) | 2-1 | | | | Cognac (CFA2) - Angoulème (DH) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3-4 |
Châteauroux (L2) - Pontivy (CFA) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-5 | | Châteaubriant(CFA2)-Poiré/Vie(CFA2) | 4-0 | | |
Les Sables d'Ol. (CFA2) - Niort (L2) | 0-5 | | | | Jarville (CFA2) - Colmar (CFA2) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 5-3 |
Reims (L2) - Cambrai (CFA2) | 0-1 | | | | Ly. Duchère(CFA2)-Villefranche(CFA2) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-2 |
Avranches (CFA2) - Amiens (L2) | 0-3 | | | | Calais (CFA) - Templeuve (PH) | 2-0 | | |
Changé (CFA2) - Créteil (L2) | 0-5 | | | | Palaiseau (DSR) - Epernay (CFA) | 3-3 | 4-3 | |
Chambéry SO (DH) - Grenoble (L2) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3-4 | | Concarneau (CFA) - St-Malo (DSE) | 1-0 | | |
Thaon (DH) - Gueugnon (L2) | 1-1 | 1-3 | | | Tampon (DH) - Bois-Guillaume (CFA) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3-4 |
Calonne-Liévin (PH) - Caen (L2) | 2-7 | | | | Dunkerque (CFA) - Drancy (DH) | 3-0 | | |
Ostwald (DH) - Strasbourg (L2) | 0-6 | | | | Moulins (CFA) - Malesherbes (DH) | 6-0 | | |
Nîmes (N) - Fréjus (CFA) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-2 | | Bayonne (CFA) - Cournon (DH) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4-3 |
Châtellerault (N) - Albi (CFA) | 2-1 | | | | Rodez (CFA) - Saumur (DH) | 2-0 | | |
Louhans-Cx (N) - Besançon (CFA) | 5-3 | | | | Armentières (CFA2) - Quevilly (CFA) | 3-3 | 3-4 | |
Feignies (CFA2) - Paris FC (N) | 3-3 | 3-3 | 4-3 | | Saint-Lô (CFA2) - Pacy / Eure (CFA) | 2-0 | | |
Clermont-Fd(N)-Toulouse Font.(CFA2) | 1-0 | | | | GFCO Ajaccio (CFA) - Hyères (CFA2) | 2-1 | | |
Vannes (N) - Carquefou (CFA2) | 1-1 | 2-1 | | | Montluçon (CFA) - Montceau (CFA) | 5-5 | 5-5 | 10-11 |
Châlons ASPTT (DH) - Romorantin (N) | 0-6 | | | | Gravelines (DH) - Sannois St-G. (N) | 0-3 | | |
32 ème de Finale
MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab |
Nancy (L1) - Lens (L1) | 3-3 | 3-3 | 8-9 | | Rodez (CFA) - Angoulème (DH) | 3-1 | | |
St-Etienne (L1) - Sochaux (L1) | 1-3 | | | | Palaiseau (DSR) - Laon (CFA2) | 0-4 | | |
Bordeaux (L1) - Bastia (L2) | 2-0 | | | | Jarville (CFA2) - Amnéville (CFA2) | 1-0 | | |
Auxerre (L1) - Niort (L2) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 4-5 | | Feignies (CFA2) - Montceau (CFA) | 1-2 | | |
Nantes (L1) - Guingamp (L2) | 1-0 | | | | Pontivy (CFA) - La Vitréenne (CFA2) | 1-0 | | |
Valenciennes (L1) - Caen (L2) | 2-1 | | | | Bois-Guill.(CFA)-Châteaubriant(CFA2) | Tapis Vert |
Créteil (L2) - Nice (L1) | 0-0 | 1-2 | | | Orléans (CFA) - Moulins (CFA) | 2-1 | | |
Metz (L2) - Lille (L1) | 0-2 | | | | Lyon-Duchère(CFA2)-Sannois St-G.(N) | 1-0 | | |
Libourne St-S. (L2) - Troyes (L1) | 4-2 | | | | Clermont-Fd (N) - Dunkerque (CFA) | 3-1 | | |
Rennes (L1) - Romorantin (N) | 1-1 | 1-3 | | | Vannes (N) - Concarneau (CFA) | 3-2 | | |
Paris SG (L1) - Nîmes (N) | 3-0 | | | | Montpellier (L2) - Saint-Lô (CFA2) | 4-1 | | |
Châtellerault (N) - Toulouse (L1) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3-4 | | Ajaccio GFCO (CFA) - Strasbourg (L2) | 1-2 | | |
Bayonne (CFA) - Lyon (L1) | 1-2 | | | | Gueugnon (L2) - Louhans-Cx (N) | 3-1 | | |
Calais (CFA) - Lorient (L1) | 2-0 | | | | Amiens (L2) - Grenoble (L2) | 3-0 | | |
Quevilly (CFA) - Monaco (L1) | 0-2 | | | | Pluvigner (DSR) - Le Mans (L1) | 0-3 | | |
Cambrai (CFA2) - Marseille (L1) | 1-1 | 1-4 | | | Pont-de-Cheruy (DHR) - Sedan (L1) | 0-1 | | |
16 ème de Finale
MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | T.R. | Prl. | tab |
Monaco (L1) - Toulouse (L1) | 2-0 | | | | Pontivy (CFA) - Montceau (CFA) | 0-2 | | |
Le Mans (L1) - Marseille (L1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | | | Bois-Guillaume (CFA) - Vannes (N) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 5-6 |
Amiens (L2) - Nantes (L1) | 1-3 | | | | Clermont-Fd (N) - Rodez (CFA) | 1-0 | | |
Strasbourg (L2) - Lille (L1) | 2-3 | | | | Jarville (CFA2) - Libourne St-S. (L2) | 2-2 | 3-5 | |
Paris SG (L1) - Gueugnon (L2) | 1-0 | | | | Sochaux (L1) - Lyon-Duchère (CFA2) | 2-1 | | |
Montpellier (L2) - Nice (L1) | 0-0 | 1-1 | 4-2 | | Laon (CFA2) - Lyon (L1) | 1-3 | | |
Bordeaux (L1) - Niort (L2) | 2-2 | 3-3 | 5-4 | | Calais (CFA) - Sedan (L1) | 1-2 | | |
Romorantin (N) - Valenciennes (L1) | 1-2 | | | | Orléans (CFA) - Lens (L1) | 1-3 | | |