7 ème Tour
MATCHS | All | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | All | Prl. | tab |
Nîmes (D2) - Ajaccio GFC (D2) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-3 | |
Châteauroux (D2) - Limoges (D2) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 5-6 |
Toulouse (D2) - Libourne (D2) | 4-2 | | | |
Paris FC (D2) - Orléans (D2) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1-3 |
Saint-Dié (D2) - Belfort (D3) | 1-0 | | | |
Toulon (D2) - Hyères (D3) | 4-1 | | |
Marseille (D2) - Villefranche (D3) | 4-1 | | | |
Thonon (D2) - Valence (D3) | 3-1 | | |
Montluçon (D2) - Bourges (D3) | 3-0 | | | |
Blois (D2) - Montagnarde (D3) | 2-1 | | |
Véloce Vannes (D3) - Angers (D2) | 1-0 | | | |
Guingamp (D2) - Racing CP (D3) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-4 |
Neudorf (D3) - Mulhouse (D2) | 1-1 | 1-3 | | |
Talange (D3) - Besançon (D2) | 0-1 | | |
Calais (D2) - Beauvais (D4) | 3-0 | | | |
Noeux-les-Mines (D2) - Le Portel (D4) | 0-0 | 5-0 | |
Martigues (D2) - Paulhan (DH) | 3-0 | | | |
Fontainebleau (D2) - Landerneau (DH) | 6-0 | | |
Quimper (D2) - Montreuil-Juigné (DH) | 6-1 | | | |
Grenoble (D2) - Cygne Noir (DH) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-3 |
Le Havre (D2) - Riviere Pilote (MAR) | 2-0 | | | |
Montauban (D3) - La Rochelle (D3) | 2-1 | | |
INF Vichy (D3) - Bourg/La Roche (D3) | 2-3 | | | |
Poitiers (D3) - La Roche/Yon (D3) | 0-0 | 2-0 | |
St-Dizier (D3) - Chaumont (D3) | 0-0 | 0-1 | | |
Corbeil (D3) - Hazebrouck (D3) | 1-3 | | |
Lisieux (D3) - Melun (D3) | 2-0 | | | |
St-Brieuc (D3) - Cherbourg (D4) | 2-1 | | |
UCK Vannes (D3) - Alençon (D4) | 2-2 | 4-2 | | |
Strasbourg Vauban (D3) - Beaune (D4) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-3 |
Avignon (D3) - St-Chamond (DH) | 2-2 | 2-2 | 5-2 | |
Lyon Decines (DH) - Digne (D3) | 1-2 | | |
Red Star (D3) - Montjoly (GUY) | 3-2 | | | |
Tucquenieux (P) - Merlebach (D3) | 0-6 | | |
Creil (D3) - Rinxent (P) | 2-0 | | | |
Maubeuge (D4) - Evreux (D4) | 3-0 | | |
Concarneau (D4) - St-Malo (DH) | 3-2 | | | |
Brive (D4) - Rodez (DH) | 1-0 | | |
Périgueux (D4) - St-Jean-de-Luz (P) | 4-0 | | | |
Sanary (P) - Albertville (DH) | 2-1 | | |
32 ème de Finale
MATCHS | All | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | All | Prl. | tab |
A Epinal | | A Rouen |
Metz (D1) - Sochaux (D1) | 1-0 | | | | Tours (D1) - Lens (D1) | 2-2 | 5-2 | |
A Dijon | | A Marseille |
Lyon (D1) - Strasbourg (D1) | 1-0 | | | | Monaco (D1) - Martigues (D2) | 0-0 | 1-0 | |
A Rennes | | A Poitiers |
Laval (D1) - Quimper (D2) | | | | | Brest (D1) - Limoges (D2) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 |
A Lens | | A Narbonne |
Noeux-les-Mines (D2) - Nantes (D1) | 2-1 | | | | Paris SG (D1) - Nîmes (D2) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-3 |
A Strasbourg | | A Caen |
Nancy (D1) - Mulhouse (D2) | 3-0 | | | | Lisieux (D3) - Lille (D1) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 9-8 |
A Paris (Parc des Princes) | | A Redon |
St-Etienne (D1) - Racing CP (D3) | 3-0 | | | | Auxerre (D1) - Veloce Vannes (D3) | 2-0 | | |
A Montaigu | | A St-Ouen |
Valenciennes(D1)-Bourg/La Roche(D3) | 3-0 | | | | Bastia (D1) - Malakoff (D3) | 1-0 | | |
A Manosque | | A Libourne |
Nice (D1) - Digne (D3) | 0-0 | 2-0 | | | Bordeaux (D1) - Périgueux (D4) | 4-0 | | |
A Bandol | | A Evreux |
Sanary (P) - Montpellier (D1) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-6 | | Le Havre (D2) - Orléans (D2) | 1-0 | | |
A Bourges | | A Chaumont |
Montluçon (D2) - Blois (D2) | 2-0 | | | | Besançon (D2) - Saint-Dié (D2) | 5-2 | | |
A Guingamp | | A Martigues |
St-Brieuc (D3) - Toulouse (D2) | 2-1 | | | | Marseille (D2) - Avignon (D3) | 1-0 | | |
A Toulouse | | A Beauvais |
Toulon (D2) - Montauban (D3) | 0-0 | 1-0 | | | Calais (D2) - Creil (D3) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-2 |
A Thionville | | A Châteauroux |
Fontainebleau (D2) - Merlebach (D3) | 3-1 | | | | Dunkerque (D2) - Poitiers (D3) | 2-2 | 3-2 | |
A Nevers | | A Limoges |
Reims (D2) - Beaune (D4) | 2-1 | | | | Brive (D4) - Grenoble (D2) | 2-1 | | |
A Montreuil | | A Sedan |
Thonon (D2) - C.Papeete (TAH) | 2-1 | | | | Chaumont (D3) - Hazebrouck (D3) | 0-0 | 2-0 | |
A Cambrai | | A Quimper |
Maubeuge (D4) - Red Star (D3) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-4 | | Concarneau (D4) - UCK Vannes (D3) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 7-6 |
16 ème de Finale
MATCHS | All | Ret | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | All | Ret | Prl. | tab |
Auxerre (D1) - Tours (D1) | 2-1 | 1-3 | | | | Maubeuge(D4) - Valenciennes(D1) | 3-2 | 1-3 | | |
Monaco (D1) - Nice (D1) | 2-0 | 1-1 | | | | Brive (D4) - Bastia (D1) | 1-3 | 0-1 | | |
Noeux-les-M. (D2) - Paris SG (D1) | 0-1 | 0-2 | | | | Concarneau (D4) - Brest (D1) | 0-3 | 1-5 | | |
Metz (D1) - Dunkerque (D2) | 3-1 | 0-0 | | | | Sanary (P) - St-Etienne (D1) | 0-2 | 0-4 | | |
Thonon (D2) - Nancy (D1) | 1-3 | 0-3 | | | | Fontainebleau (D2) - Le Havre (D2) | 2-1 | 0-3 | | |
Calais (D2) - Laval (D1) | 1-3 | 0-6 | | | | Reims (D2) - Besançon (D2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | | |
Lisieux (D3) - Bordeaux (D1) | 0-0 | 0-5 | | | | Marseille (D2) - Montluçon (D2) | 2-0 | 4-2 | | |
St-Brieuc (D3) - Lyon (D1) | 0-2 | 2-4 | | | | Chaumont (D3) - Toulon (D2) | 0-0 | 1-4 | | |