7 ème Tour
MATCHS | All | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | All | Prl. | tab |
Orléans (D2) - Senlis (D3) | 5-1 | | | |
Châteauroux (D2) - Viry-Chatillon (D3) | 4-0 | | |
Besançon (D2) - Merlebach (D3) | 2-1 | | | |
Talange (D3) - Thionville (D2) | 0-2 | | |
Sedan (D3) - Noeux-les-Mines (D2) | 1-1 | 1-1 | *-* | |
Le Havre (D2) - Alençon (D3) | 3-3 | 3-3 | *-* |
Brest (D2) - AS Brest (D3) | 0-0 | 0-0 | *-* | |
Melun (D3) - Rouen (D2) | 2-2 | 3-2 | |
Malakoff (D3) - Dunkerque (D2) | 1-0 | | | |
Pont-de-Cheruy (D3) - Montluçon (D2) | 3-1 | | |
Angoulème (D2) - Niort (D4) | 1-0 | | | |
Limoges (D2) - Andernos (D4) | 2-1 | | |
Quimper (D2) - St-Pol-de-Léon (D4) | 4-1 | | | |
Agde (DH) - Béziers (D2) | 2-4 | | |
SO Maine (DH) - Corbeil (D2) | 0-0 | 0-0 | *-* | |
Abbeville (D2) - Fécamp (DH) | 1-1 | 1-1 | *-* |
Orthez (DH) - Toulouse (D2) | 2-2 | 2-5 | | |
Bergerac (DH) - Libourne (D2) | 2-6 | | |
CS Moule (GUA) - Blois (D2) | 2-1 | | | |
Louhans-Cx (D3) - Mulhoude (D3) | 3-0 | | |
Calais (D3) - US Normande (D3) | 1-0 | | | |
UCK Vannes(D3) - Bourg/La Roche(D3) | 1-4 | | |
INF Vichy (D3) - Valence FC (D4) | 1-2 | | | |
Périgueux (D4) - Poitiers (D3) | 0-0 | 0-2 | |
Maubeuge (D4) - Chaumont (D2) | 2-0 | | | |
St-Chamond (DH) - Villefranche (D3) | 0-0 | 0-0 | *-* |
Poissy (D3) - Arue (POL) | 2-0 | | | |
Amiens (D3) - St-Denis (REU) | 1-1 | 3-1 | |
S-G.Cayenne(DH)-Véloce Vannes(D3) | 0-0 | 0-0 | *-* | |
Club Péléen (DH) - Stade Français (D3) | 1-0 | | |
Haguanau (D3) - Nousseviller (P) | 4-1 | | | |
La Roche/Yon (D3) - La Chaume (P) | 2-1 | | |
Alès (D3) - Sarrians (P) | 1-1 | 1-1 | *-* | |
St-Tropez (DH) - EF Bastia (D4) | 2-2 | 3-2 | |
Friville E. (DH) - Roubaix (D4) | 2-1 | | | |
Grenoble (D2) - Annecy (D4) | 4-1 | | |
32 ème de Finale
MATCHS | All | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | All | Prl. | tab |
A Evreux | | A Alès |
Bastia (D1) - Caen (D2) | 3-0 | | | | Montpellier (D2) - Nice (D1) | 1-0 | | |
A Rouen | | A Dijon |
Le Havre (D2) - Laval (D1) | 1-0 | | | | Auxerre (D1) - Besançon (D2) | 2-0 | | |
A Narbonne | | A Paris (Parc des Princes) |
Monaco (D1) - Béziers (D2) | 4-1 | | | | Strasbourg (D1) - Paris FC (D2) | 1-0 | | |
A Marseille | | A Nancy |
Martigues (D2) - Lyon (D1) | 1-1 | 1-1 | 5-4 | | St-Etienne (D1) - Saint-Dié (D2) | 2-0 | | |
A Valence | | A Brive |
Nîmes (D1) - Grenoble (D2) | 2-0 | | | | Sochaux (D1) - Limoges (D2) | 3-1 | | |
A Caen | | A Vannes |
Paris SG (D1) - Rennes (D2) | 2-0 | | | | Angers (D1) - Quimper (D2) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 |
A Bourges | | A St-Brieuc |
Châteauroux (D2) - Valenciennes (D1) | 1-0 | | | | Tours (D1) - AS Brest (D3) | 1-0 | | |
A St-Quentin | | A Angoulème |
Nantes (D1) - Amiens (D2) | 1-0 | | | | Bordeaux (D1) - Poitiers (D3) | 0-0 | 1-0 | |
A Cholet | | A Dunkerque |
Lens (D1) - La Roche/Yon (D3) | 1-0 | | | | Lille (D1) - Calais (D3) | 2-0 | | |
A Bourg-en-Bresse | | A Saint-Ouen |
Metz (D1) - St-Chamond (DH) | 2-1 | | | | Nancy (D1) - Club Peléen (DH) | 5-0 | | |
A Limoges | | A Versailles |
Angoulème (D2) - Libourne (D2) | 2-0 | | | | Poissy (D3) - Toulouse (D2) | 2-0 | | |
A Reims | | A Châlon s/ Saône |
Thionville (D2) - Sedan (D3) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-1 | | Louhans-Cx (D3) - Ajaccio GFC (D2) | 2-1 | | |
A Meaux | | A Cambrai |
Orléans (D2) - Melun (D3) | 3-1 | | | | Maubeuge (D4) - Corbeil (D2) | 2-0 | | |
A Point-à-Pitre | | A Châlons s/ Marne |
Thonon (D2) - CS Moule (DH) | 2-0 | | | | Malakoff (D3) - Haguenau (D3) | 2-1 | | |
A Montélimar | | A Cannes |
Valence FC (D4) - Alès (D3) | 2-0 | | | | Pont-de-Cheruy (D3) - St-Tropez (DH) | 1-0 | | |
Porte de Montreuil | | A Dieppe |
Bg/La Roche(D3)-St-G.-Cayenne(DH) | 2-1 | | | | Fécamp (DH) - Friville-E. (DH) | 3-1 | | |
16 ème de Finale
MATCHS | All | Ret | Prl. | tab | | MATCHS | All | Ret | Prl. | tab |
Nantes (D1) - Paris SG (D1) | 2-0 | 3-5 | | | | FC Valence (D4) - St-Etienne (D1) | 0-1 | 0-5 | | |
Angers (D1) - Bordeaux (D1) | 1-4 | 0-6 | | | | Fécamp (DH) - Strasbourg (D1) | 0-3 | 0-4 | | |
Nîmes (D1) - Nancy (D1) | 2-4 | 1-1 | | | | Poissy (D3) - Le Havre (D2) | 0-0 | 0-1 | | |
Tours (D1) - Lens (D1) | 1-2 | 1-2 | | | | Bg/La Roche (D2)- Angoulème (D2) | 0-1 | 0-1 | | |
Sochaux (D1) - Monaco (D1) | 2-1 | 0-1 | | | | Louhans-Cx (D3) - Montpellier (D2) | 1-2 | 0-3 | | |
Bastia (D1) - Auxerre (D1) | 2-1 | 1-1 | | | | Thionville (D2)-Pont-de-Cheruy(D3) | 2-0 | 3-1 | | |
Orléans (D2) - Metz (D1) | 0-0 | 0-2 | | | | Malakoff (D3) - Martigues (D2) | 1-1 | 0-0 | | |
Lille (D1) - Thonon (D2) | 3-1 | 0-1 | | | | Maubeuge (D4) - Châteauroux (D2) | 1-3 | 2-5 | | |